RESULTS

13th April 2013. Pain Barrier – Frickley.

Posn EntrantNo FirstName LastName Cat TeamName ChipTime FinishTime
1 138 Jason Brunnock Senior Male 00:57:00 00:57:00
2 214 Simon Haywood Senior Male 00:57:18 00:57:19
3 154 Ashley Colley Senior Male 00:59:30 00:59:34
4 187 Alex Forster Senior Male Team YCC 01:00:14 01:00:36
5 453 Adrian Tarasiuk Senior Male 01:00:24 01:00:38
6 320 Adrian Smith Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:01:40 01:01:43
7 480 Daniel Morris Senior Male 01:01:56 01:01:57
8 175 Dave Drake Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:02:34 01:02:35
9 258 Scott McCance Senior Male No Hope 01:02:28 01:02:39
10 324 Kirk Stephenson Senior Male 01:03:08 01:03:12
11 119 Jack Barstow Senior Male 01:03:13 01:03:16
12 328 Philip Tickner Senior Male 01:03:56 01:04:01
13 172 Laurence Dolman Senior Male 01:03:53 01:04:10
14 347 Steven Whitcher Senior Male 01:04:07 01:04:14
15 467 Jason Middleton Senior Male 01:04:16 01:04:17
16 155 Wayne Cook Senior Male 01:04:35 01:04:37
17 314 Paul Shaw Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:04:42 01:04:45
18 296 Stephen Ramsay Senior Male 01:04:50 01:04:51
19 243 Scott Leach Senior Male 01:05:14 01:05:14
20 303 David Robinson Senior Male 01:05:57 01:06:02
21 197 Tim Graham Senior Male 01:06:33 01:06:36
22 366 Adam Wright Senior Male 01:06:37 01:06:39
23 279 Tom O’Rourke Senior Male 01:06:09 01:06:46
24 331 David Topliss Male Vet 50+ 01:06:43 01:06:49
25 132 Simon Brady Male Vet 40-49 01:07:01 01:07:03
26 415 Stephen Weston Male Vet 40-49 01:06:45 01:07:05
27 277 Robert Ogg Senior Male 01:07:34 01:07:37
28 393 Nicholas Lees Senior Male 01:07:32 01:07:39
29 372 Thomas Barrett Senior Male 01:07:55 01:08:00
30 483 Jordan Themaras Senior Male 01:08:03 01:08:05
31 373 Jonathan Berry Senior Male 01:08:00 01:08:06
32 463 Kieran Fitzpatrick Male Vet 50+ 01:08:05 01:08:15
33 252 Paul Machin Senior Male 01:08:11 01:08:19
34 278 Stuart Ogley Senior Male 01:08:24 01:08:25
35 181 Mark Evans Senior Male 01:08:22 01:08:44
36 397 Craig Mawby Male Vet 40-49 01:08:52 01:08:52
37 343 Robert Ward Male Vet 40-49 01:08:44 01:09:04
38 428 Ian Davies Senior Male 01:09:02 01:09:08
39 390 Sam Jones Senior Male 01:09:05 01:09:11
40 129 Spencer Bond Senior Male 01:09:30 01:09:30
41 120 Chris Beeston Senior Male 01:09:21 01:09:37
42 374 Chris Blundell Male Vet 40-49 01:09:31 01:09:41
43 478 Krzysztof Zacharski Senior Male 01:10:57 01:10:58
44 201 Oliver Gutierrez Senior Male 01:11:29 01:11:36
45 199 Lee Green Senior Male 01:11:24 01:11:42
46 338 Aaron Tulley Senior Male 01:11:42 01:11:43
47 477 Antony Cooper Senior Male 01:11:24 01:11:46
48 122 Andrew Bell Male Vet 40-49 01:11:25 01:11:47
49 184 Matt Fazakerley Senior Male 01:11:44 01:11:48
50 116 Remigijus Balciunas Senior Male 01:11:33 01:11:50
51 419 Paul Wilson Male Vet 40-49 01:11:47 01:11:54
52 407 Matthew Simpson Senior Male 01:11:46 01:11:54
53 362 Peter Woods Senior Male 01:11:34 01:11:56
54 257 Andrew Mason Male Vet 40-49 01:11:34 01:11:57
55 107 Mark Askew Senior Male 01:11:57 01:12:02
56 271 David Nelson Male Vet 40-49 01:11:54 01:12:17
57 108 Alex Asquith Male Vet 40-49 01:12:05 01:12:31
58 341 David Vaughan Senior Male 01:12:41 01:12:50
59 356 Tim Wilsher Male Vet 50+ 01:12:42 01:13:05
60 133 Edward Briggs Senior Male 01:13:35 01:13:41
61 302 Neil Robinson Male Vet 50+ 01:13:51 01:14:01
62 294 Darryl Priest;ley Senior Male 01:13:52 01:14:06
63 297 Christine Reeday Senior Female 01:14:13 01:14:15
64 269 Rob Myers Male Vet 50+ 01:14:04 01:14:24
65 118 Chris Barr Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:13:58 01:14:29
66 293 Andrew Price Male Vet 40-49 01:14:34 01:14:40
67 213 Matthew Haywood Senior Male 01:14:48 01:14:50
68 358 Adrian Wilson Male Vet 40-49 01:14:41 01:14:52
69 173 Sam Dolman Senior Male 01:14:36 01:14:53
70 418 Neil Willmott Male Vet 40-49 01:14:29 01:15:01
71 190 Alex Frame Senior Male 01:15:01 01:15:04
72 111 Khalid Azmy Senior Male 01:14:59 01:15:06
73 474 Jim Fletcher Male Vet 50+ 01:15:07 01:15:09
74 185 Tommy Feeny Senior Male 01:15:10 01:15:12
75 470 Ben Rigby Senior Male 01:15:17 01:15:17
76 405 Gyorgy Sarkany Senior Male 01:14:29 01:15:19
77 345 David Watson Senior Male 01:15:02 01:15:29
78 450 Tamas Schneider Senior Male 01:14:46 01:15:35
79 242 Gary Lancaster Senior Male 01:15:33 01:15:39
80 158 Andrew Council Senior Male 01:15:06 01:15:43
81 220 Michael Hirst Senior Male 01:15:45 01:15:45
82 496 Robin Moran Senior Male 01:15:24 01:15:45
83 384 Jonny Gallant Senior Male Team YCC 01:15:17 01:15:46
84 367 Lewis Wroe Senior Male Team YCC 01:15:20 01:15:48
85 381 James Everett Senior Male 01:15:46 01:15:54
86 386 Nick Good Senior Male 01:15:31 01:15:56
87 317 Russell Sill Senior Male Team YCC 01:15:32 01:16:01
88 117 Dave Barlow Male Vet 50+ 01:15:38 01:16:04
89 380 Anthony Dodd Senior Male 01:15:33 01:16:13
90 166 Lee Dale Male Vet 40-49 01:15:53 01:16:19
91 481 Lee Bywater Male Vet 40-49 01:16:11 01:16:21
92 434 Sandor Hresko Senior Male 01:15:41 01:16:32
93 402 Paul Pinder Senior Male 01:16:03 01:16:37
94 237 Paul Jenkinson Senior Male 01:16:36 01:16:38
95 464 Michael Gallagher Male Vet 40-49 01:16:39 01:16:40
96 466 Dave Hughes Male Vet 40-49 01:16:38 01:16:40
97 168 Captain Dawson Senior Male 01:16:39 01:16:47
98 149 Shane Clarke Senior Male 01:16:55 01:16:55
99 245 Matthew Letley Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:16:45 01:17:15
100 204 Shaun Hall Senior Male 01:17:00 01:17:18
101 147 Aidan Clark Senior Male 01:17:23 01:17:24
102 246 Matthew Lewis Senior Male 01:17:07 01:17:30
103 206 Janet Hampson Senior Female 01:17:50 01:17:57
104 429 Gary Deakin Senior Male Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:17:44 01:17:59
105 171 Tony Dolman Male Vet 40-49 01:17:46 01:18:04
106 388 Jason Horsfall Senior Male 01:17:39 01:18:07
107 491 Neil Thorne Senior Male 01:18:04 01:18:08
108 452 Wayne Southgate Senior Male 01:18:04 01:18:08
109 307 James Rush Senior Male 01:17:25 01:18:08
110 435 James Hughes Senior Male 01:18:00 01:18:12
111 240 Gary Kitching Male Vet 40-49 01:17:57 01:18:28
112 315 Clare Sherwood Senior Female 01:18:00 01:18:28
113 170 Steven Dobson Senior Male No Hope 01:19:10 01:19:22
114 389 David Hunter Senior Male 01:19:17 01:19:23
115 146 Iain Chisnell Male Vet 40-49 No Hope 01:19:24 01:19:38
116 205 Lee Hamblett Senior Male 01:19:32 01:19:42
117 162 Lee Cranston Senior Male No Hope 01:19:46 01:19:57
118 225 Darran Hope Senior Male No Hope 01:19:43 01:19:57
119 276 Jason Nugent Senior Male 01:20:12 01:20:15
120 476 Gavin Glazebrook Senior Male 01:20:12 01:20:19
121 332 Kieran Tordoff Senior Male 01:20:17 01:20:20
122 212 Paul Hayward Senior Male 01:19:50 01:20:32
123 325 Samantha Stevens Senior Female 01:20:44 01:21:16
124 141 Iain Burstow Senior Male 01:20:44 01:21:17
125 144 Nigel Carter Male Vet 40-49 01:21:40 01:21:42
126 359 Steph Windmill Senior Female 01:22:06 01:22:09
127 304 Stephen Rowe Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:22:00 01:22:31
128 222 Louise Hobson Senior Female 01:22:57 01:23:11
129 445 Jayne Ogley Senior Female 01:23:18 01:23:21
130 392 Paul King Senior Male 01:23:24 01:23:24
131 126 Neil Blenkinsop Senior Male 01:23:19 01:23:25
132 255 Denise Marshall Female Vet 40-49 01:23:11 01:23:32
133 459 Alan Wooffindin Male Vet 50+ 01:23:05 01:23:36
134 263 Andrea Morley Senior Female 01:23:22 01:23:38
135 486 Simon Ward Male Vet 40-49 01:23:23 01:23:39
136 443 Talha Nazar Senior Male Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:23:52 01:24:08
137 203 Simon Haigh Senior Male 01:24:20 01:24:35
138 456 Lee Wickham Senior Male 01:24:17 01:24:51
139 176 Steve Drury Senior Male 01:24:37 01:24:55
140 219 Mark Hinchcliffe Male Vet 40-49 01:24:48 01:25:22
141 394 Stephen Leyland Senior Male 01:24:54 01:25:28
142 254 Peter Majer Senior Male 01:25:11 01:25:38
143 259 Chris McPhail Male Vet 50+ 01:25:36 01:25:45
144 198 Jordan Gray Senior Male 01:25:36 01:25:46
145 469 Tom Pearce Senior Male 01:25:43 01:25:53
146 447 Neil Proctor Male Vet 40-49 01:26:00 01:26:02
147 404 Sally Salter Female Vet 40-49 01:25:29 01:26:04
148 262 Phil Moody Senior Male 01:25:54 01:26:05
149 482 Nicholas Holliday Senior Male 01:25:46 01:26:06
150 396 Rachel Mason Senior Female 01:25:48 01:26:07
151 137 Johnny Brown Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:25:27 01:26:09
152 215 Darren Hepworth Male Vet 40-49 01:26:08 01:26:12
153 495 Emma Wood Senior Female 01:25:54 01:26:14
154 182 Neil Evans Male Vet 40-49 01:26:04 01:26:28
155 355 Deborah Williams Senior Female 01:26:29 01:26:34
156 487 Adrian Moorhouse Male Vet 40-49 01:26:12 01:26:37
157 488 David Cookson Male Vet 40-49 01:26:12 01:26:37
158 444 Steve Nightingale Male Vet 40-49 01:26:29 01:26:49
159 449 Abbie Rook Senior Female 01:26:29 01:26:49
160 150 Martin Clegg Male Vet 40-49 01:26:34 01:26:55
161 103 Fraser Anderson Senior Male 01:27:01 01:27:22
162 264 Philip Murphy Senior Male 01:26:49 01:27:31
163 229 Simon Hunt Senior Male 01:26:49 01:27:31
164 312 Danny Shaw Senior Male 01:27:28 01:27:49
165 439 Fiona Leonard Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:27:44 01:27:59
166 231 Ashley Irvine Senior Male Team YCC 01:27:32 01:28:05
167 200 Tom Green Senior Male Team YCC 01:27:55 01:28:18
168 290 Andrew Plumridge Senior Male 01:27:50 01:28:20
169 110 Martyn Atkinson Senior Male Team YCC 01:27:58 01:28:20
170 426 Alice Dainty Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:28:06 01:28:21
171 337 Colin Tulley Male Vet 50+ 01:28:42 01:28:43
172 471 Stacey Stephenson Senior Female 01:28:44 01:28:48
173 363 Lucy Woods Female Vet 40-49 01:28:50 01:29:02
174 180 Michael Ellis Senior Male 01:28:51 01:29:05
175 354 Ben Wigglesworth Senior Male 01:28:54 01:29:07
176 323 David Stead Male Vet 40-49 01:28:42 01:29:23
177 136 Colin Brown Senior Male 01:29:37 01:30:05
178 244 Richard Lennox Male Vet 40-49 01:29:37 01:30:05
179 239 Andy King Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:29:27 01:30:07
180 475 Kelly Canty Senior Female 01:29:59 01:30:08
181 114 Richard Baines Senior Male Team YCC 01:29:29 01:30:09
182 473 Alan Ford Senior Male 01:30:01 01:30:09
183 484 Dan Senter Senior Male 01:30:03 01:30:14
184 235 Rose James Senior Female 01:30:11 01:30:19
185 130 Mark Bott Male Vet 40-49 01:30:27 01:30:33
186 273 Lee Newey Senior Male 01:30:24 01:30:43
187 226 Andrew Horn Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:30:09 01:30:43
188 284 Steven Parr Senior Male Team YCC 01:30:14 01:30:45
189 123 Tony Bennett Senior Male 01:30:28 01:30:47
190 458 Franki Wilson Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:30:48 01:31:04
191 322 Gary Stanley Male Vet 40-49 01:31:01 01:31:08
192 167 Angela Dales Female Vet 40-49 01:31:01 01:31:08
193 305 Pete Rowlay Senior Male 01:30:48 01:31:12
194 140 Richard Burnett Male Vet 40-49 01:30:56 01:31:15
195 169 Rachel Dickenson Senior Female 01:30:51 01:31:15
196 207 Zoe Hannan Senior Female 01:31:10 01:31:18
197 142 David Burton Male Vet 40-49 01:31:09 01:31:18
198 329 Wayne Tiplady Senior Male 01:31:20 01:31:46
199 493 Anne Milner Senior Female 01:31:24 01:31:47
200 357 Andrea Wilsher Female Vet 40-49 01:31:25 01:31:48
201 292 Sam Preest Senior Male 01:31:41 01:31:57
202 364 Rob Woollard Senior Male 01:32:04 01:32:25
203 298 David Reynoldson Senior Male No Hope 01:32:47 01:32:59
204 455 Daniel Walker Senior Male 01:32:54 01:33:04
205 406 Gill Senior Senior Female 01:33:23 01:33:27
206 462 Darren Burley Male Vet 40-49 01:33:19 01:33:28
207 241 Stacey Kite Senior Female 01:33:07 01:33:34
208 188 Jayne Fort Senior Female 01:33:35 01:33:44
209 125 Louise Bland Senior Female 01:33:35 01:33:44
210 275 Daniel Norman Male Vet 40-49 01:33:35 01:33:44
211 310 Phil Scholefield Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:33:21 01:33:56
212 210 David Harrison Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 01:33:21 01:33:56
213 128 Jake Bojczuk Senior Male Team YCC 01:33:45 01:34:18
214 248 Philip Lindley Senior Male Team YCC 01:33:46 01:34:19
215 272 Sandi Newby Female Vet 50+ 01:33:43 01:34:22
216 316 Kristina Potter Female Vet 40-49 01:33:46 01:34:25
217 174 Graham Donnan Senior Male 01:34:25 01:34:31
218 365 Julian Wrigglesworth Male Vet 50+ 01:34:10 01:34:38
219 232 Harry Irvine Senior Male 01:34:27 01:34:44
220 152 Scott Cole Senior Male No Hope 01:34:44 01:34:57
221 159 Lucy Council Senior Female 01:34:23 01:35:01
222 433 Martin Hill Senior Male 01:35:51 01:35:52
223 251 James Macdonald Senior Male Team YCC 01:36:38 01:37:10
224 216 Deborah Hewitt Clarke Senior Female 01:37:45 01:38:07
225 109 Heather Atkinson Senior Female 01:38:03 01:38:19
226 183 Dylan Evans Senior Male Team YCC 01:37:49 01:38:21
227 326 Glenn Swindell Senior Male Team YCC 01:38:20 01:38:52
228 189 Rachel Fox Senior Female 01:39:12 01:39:29
229 395 John Lilley Senior Male 01:39:29 01:39:54
230 472 Junfeng Wang Male Vet 40-49 01:39:38 01:39:56
231 143 John Carr Male Vet 40-49 01:39:34 01:40:00
232 460 Robert Bell Senior Male 01:40:44 01:41:02
233 256 Simon Marston Male Vet 40-49 01:40:45 01:41:14
234 346 Paul Weston Senior Male 01:41:33 01:41:50
235 135 Derek Broadbent Male Vet 40-49 01:43:06 01:43:32
236 468 Colin Noble Male Vet 40-49 01:43:16 01:43:33
237 431 Niamh Foran Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:17 01:44:32
238 422 Helen Boothman Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:17 01:44:32
239 437 Russell Kaye Senior Male Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:19 01:44:34
240 186 Jake Field Senior Male 01:43:59 01:44:35
241 209 Richard Harrison Male Vet 40-49 01:44:22 01:44:40
242 353 Andrea Whitehead Senior Female 01:44:22 01:44:41
243 313 Stephen Shaw Male Vet 40-49 01:44:48 01:44:52
244 432 Charlotte Hill Senior Female Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:43 01:44:58
245 139 Edyta Burgess Senior Female 01:44:48 01:45:04
246 339 Jan Urey Female Vet 40-49 01:44:56 01:45:06
247 436 Chris Jones Senior Male Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:45:09 01:45:25
248 479 Craig Bingham Senior Male 01:45:28 01:45:56
249 427 Emma Daniel Senior Female 01:45:37 01:45:58
250 485 Alice Holmes Senior Female 01:45:39 01:45:59
251 151 Emily Colbourne Senior Female 01:45:55 01:45:59
252 148 Andrew Clark Senior Male Team YCC 01:45:27 01:46:03
253 300 Michelle Roberts Female Vet 40-49 01:46:03 01:46:39
254 403 Kevin Reid Male Vet 40-49 01:46:13 01:46:43
255 410 Jason Tinsdale Male Vet 40-49 01:46:19 01:46:49
256 134 Tom Brittain Senior Male Team YCC 01:46:17 01:46:50
257 289 Kayla Pinder Senior Female 01:46:42 01:47:00
258 352 Meghan Whitehead Senior Female 01:46:53 01:47:18
259 351 Glenn Whitehead Male Vet 40-49 01:46:54 01:47:18
260 274 Victoria Nicholson Female Vet 40-49 01:47:36 01:47:57
261 280 Timothy Owen Male Vet 40-49 01:48:35 01:48:54
262 208 Jake Hardy Senior Male 01:48:17 01:48:55
263 327 Samantha Thompson Senior Female 01:48:18 01:48:56
264 379 Chris Davis Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 01:48:14 01:49:00
265 191 Alison Frankland Senior Female 01:49:32 01:50:13
266 194 Kate Gilberthorpe Senior Female 01:49:32 01:50:13
267 283 Daniel Painter Senior Male 01:49:40 01:50:19
268 247 Tracy Lightfoot Female Vet 40-49 01:50:05 01:50:43
269 228 Debra Howell Female Vet 40-49 01:50:05 01:50:43
270 377 Claire Cook Senior Female 01:50:35 01:51:10
271 218 Philip Hill Male Vet 50+ 01:51:26 01:52:07
272 249 Liz Lindstrom Female Vet 40-49 01:52:44 01:52:49
273 233 Rachel Jackson Senior Female 01:52:43 01:52:49
274 161 Marilyn Craggs Female Vet 50+ 01:52:44 01:52:49
275 281 Kerry Padley Senior Female 01:52:44 01:52:49
276 121 Hannele Behm Senior Female 01:53:08 01:53:20
277 217 Mark Higgins Senior Male Team YCC 01:54:03 01:54:42
278 268 Ross Musgrove Senior Male 01:54:55 01:55:08
279 230 Victoria Iluk Senior Female 01:54:56 01:55:25
280 164 William Cunningham Senior Male 01:55:41 01:56:10
281 163 Jilly Cross Senior Female 01:56:07 01:56:20
282 430 Oliver Dodds Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 01:55:37 01:56:23
283 448 Jayne Rodgers Female Vet 50+ 01:55:39 01:56:27
284 421 Heather Baker Senior Female 01:55:39 01:56:27
285 349 Robin White Senior Male 01:56:07 01:56:44
286 350 Kirsty White Senior Female 01:56:06 01:56:44
287 250 Sally Lord Senior Female 01:57:11 01:57:28
288 127 Clare Blyth Senior Female 01:57:15 01:57:38
289 408 Eve Taylor Senior Female 01:57:36 01:57:40
290 335 Madeleine Toyne Senior Female 01:58:11 01:58:23
291 309 Kam Saundh Senior Male No Hope 01:58:11 01:58:23
292 321 Kay Sotheran Senior Female 01:58:33 01:58:53
293 266 Rachel Musgrave Senior Female 01:58:34 01:58:54
294 285 Andrew Parr Male Vet 40-49 Team YCC 02:00:00 02:00:39
295 115 Lucy Baker Senior Female 02:03:22 02:03:36
296 223 Andy Hogarth Senior Male 02:03:22 02:03:36
297 211 Russ Harrison Potts Senior Male 02:03:22 02:03:36
298 400 Phil Oliver Male Vet 40-49 02:03:23 02:03:37
299 387 Dan Harrison Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:03:28 02:04:14
300 253 Will Mackie Senior Male 02:06:45 02:07:25
301 104 Lesley Andrew Senior Female 02:06:45 02:07:25
302 454 Sarah Tremble Senior Female 02:08:37 02:09:17
303 446 Nick Potts Male Vet 40-49 02:08:37 02:09:17
304 195 Kirsty Giraldo Senior Female 02:09:51 02:10:23
305 334 Claire Torrance Senior Female 02:09:52 02:10:24
306 461 Helen Brown Senior Female 02:11:30 02:11:46
307 196 Vanessa Goad Female Vet 40-49 02:14:33 02:14:58
308 157 Gaynor Cope Female Vet 40-49 02:14:32 02:14:58
309 489 Daniel Reed Senior Male 02:14:24 02:15:00
310 490 John Drury Senior Male 02:14:25 02:15:01
311 451 Rebecca Shaw Senior Female 02:16:19 02:16:43
312 440 Anne Lilley Senior Female 02:16:19 02:16:43
313 179 Helen Ellis Senior Female 02:17:12 02:17:26
314 192 Fiona Gash Senior Female 02:16:41 02:17:30
315 299 Danielle Riches Senior Female 02:16:42 02:17:31
316 234 Sam Jackson Senior Male 02:16:43 02:17:31
317 425 Steven Burnett Senior Male 02:18:13 02:18:24
318 113 Nicholas Bailey Senior Male 02:24:50 02:25:00
319 494 Philippa Hughes Senior Female 02:28:09 02:28:46
320 101 Nicholas Allen Senior Male 02:28:45 02:28:54
321 411 Will Tsang Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:33 02:32:17
322 371 Gareth Barker Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:17
323 416 Ben White Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:32 02:32:17
324 391 Andy Jordan Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:32 02:32:18
325 409 Sam Thom Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:18
326 398 Dave Newham Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:18
327 401 Sam O’Sullivan Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:33 02:32:19
328 417 Richard Wilkinson Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:19
329 382 Craig Felton Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:19
330 370 Matt Barker Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:20
331 413 Ken Turpin Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:33 02:32:20
332 376 Cal Clark Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:20
333 383 James Fripp Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:21
334 414 James Walker Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:36 02:32:21
335 420 Fred Winster Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:21
336 385 Sylvain Gigout Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:22
337 369 Pete Armstrong Senior Male Will’s Stag Do 02:31:37 02:32:23
338 227 Tim Housam Senior Male 02:41:33 02:42:10
339 336 Louis Trinder Senior Male 02:57:03 02:57:11
340 156 Nick Cope Male Vet 40-49 02:57:13 02:57:21

1st December 2012. Pain Barrier – Parkwood.

Pos Num Forename Surname Cat Team ChipTime GunTime
1 732 Todd Oates Senior Male 00:43:06 00:43:16
2 292 Rob De’giovanni Senior Male Circuits in the Park 00:43:16 00:43:16
3 605 Matthew Athersmith Senior Male 00:44:05 00:44:05
4 635 William Evans Senior Male 00:44:28 00:44:28
5 670 Jack Wood Senior Male 00:45:09 00:45:11
6 646 Richard Harris Male Vet 40-49 00:45:20 00:45:21
7 121 Stuart Walker Senior Male 00:45:21 00:45:24
8 733 Rob Little Senior Male 00:45:42 00:45:55
9 428 Jack Barstow Senior Male 00:45:54 00:45:58
10 230 Paul Miller Senior Male 00:45:57 00:46:01
11 543 Benn Thomas Senior Male 00:46:08 00:46:08
12 261 Marcellus Springer Male Vet 50+ 00:46:07 00:46:13
13 193 Tim Tett Male Vet 50+ 00:51:49 00:51:50
14 725 Tom Mannings Senior Male 00:55:34 00:55:35
15 554 Andy Hurst Senior Male 00:55:43 00:55:48
16 734 Mick Stenton Male Vet 50+ 00:55:30 00:56:14
17 645 Richard Morgan Senior Male 00:56:06 00:56:16
18 450 Samuel Hughes Senior Male 00:56:00 00:56:17
19 685 Jason Brunnock Senior Male 00:56:22 00:56:22
20 626 Brandon Fletcher Senior Male 00:56:22 00:56:23
21 716 John Turpin Senior Male 00:56:23 00:56:24
22 189 Matt Fuller Senior Male 00:56:21 00:56:34
23 212 Adam Moger Senior Male 00:56:34 00:56:38
24 698 Rob Fawdington Senior Male 00:56:38 00:56:41
25 722 Justin Phillips Senior Male 00:56:42 00:56:45
26 488 Richard Allen Senior Male 00:56:42 00:56:45
27 204 Paul Bedford Senior Male Team Elite 00:56:08 00:56:47
28 572 Robert Henderson Senior Male 00:55:44 00:56:47
29 571 Scott Henderson Senior Male 00:55:44 00:56:47
30 259 Rachel Pilling Senior Female 00:56:47 00:56:50
31 462 Danny Peat Senior Male 00:56:19 00:56:52
32 154 Dean Hanwell Senior Male 00:56:56 00:56:56
33 172 Matic Vogric Senior Male 00:56:20 00:56:57
34 300 Micky Burns Senior Male Circuits in the Park 00:57:14 00:57:15
35 443 Eleanor Kitchen Senior Female 00:57:14 00:57:17
36 415 Liam Darville Senior Male 00:57:11 00:57:19
37 418 Graham Henderson Senior Male 00:57:10 00:57:19
38 157 Christopher Glover Male Vet 50+ 00:57:34 00:57:38
39 485 Jason Hart Senior Male 00:57:31 00:57:40
40 405 Mark Nolan Male Vet 40-49 00:57:42 00:57:47
41 673 Craig Pettit Senior Male 00:57:47 00:57:48
42 184 Martyn Housley-Smith Senior Male 00:57:45 00:57:51
43 155 Ray Wilson Senior Male 00:57:46 00:57:57
44 316 Steven Thackray Senior Male 00:57:53 00:58:08
45 163 Steven Barlow Male Vet 40-49 00:58:04 00:58:09
46 581 Jake Bellamy Senior Male 00:58:12 00:58:13
47 596 Richard Parke Senior Male 00:58:10 00:58:26
48 297 Andrew Cuthbertson Senior Male Circuits in the Park 00:57:51 00:58:26
49 253 Pavol Daxner Senior Male 00:58:26 00:58:36
50 410 Jonathan Parrish Senior Male 00:58:27 00:58:42
51 582 George Evans Senior Male 00:58:47 00:58:51
52 563 Steven Sutton Senior Male 00:58:51 00:58:53
53 232 Katie McKay Senior Female 00:58:39 00:58:55
54 651 John Melbourne Senior Male 00:58:54 00:58:58
55 310 Peter Kennedy Male Vet 40-49 Circuits in the Park 00:58:30 00:59:01
56 187 Elizabeth Smith Senior Female 00:58:52 00:59:08
57 598 Gavin Houson Senior Male 00:58:07 00:59:16
58 494 Martin Sykes Male Vet 40-49 00:59:20 00:59:22
59 295 Stephen Dixon Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:01:34 01:02:05
60 177 Tim Manuel Senior Male 01:01:23 01:02:06
61 555 Lee Hamblett Senior Male 01:01:49 01:02:12
62 197 Andrew Scopes Senior Male 01:01:33 01:02:18
63 690 Matthew Brown Senior Male 01:02:07 01:02:18
64 412 Chris Holt-Davis Senior Female 01:02:05 01:02:20
65 147 Chris Smith Male Vet 40-49 01:01:49 01:02:20
66 425 Richard Hinsley Male Vet 40-49 01:01:31 01:02:21
67 467 Thomas Jackson Senior Male 01:01:58 01:02:23
68 452 Timothy Dixon Senior Male 01:01:35 01:02:23
69 576 Ian Sutcliffe Male Vet 40-49 01:02:08 01:02:23
70 686 Albert Duffy Senior Male 01:02:22 01:02:24
71 709 Richard Pickles Senior Male 01:02:25 01:02:26
72 700 Paul Geary Senior Male 01:02:20 01:02:31
73 351 Graham Pilling Senior Male 01:02:33 01:02:37
74 655 Danny Budge Senior Male 01:02:05 01:02:38
75 696 Kirk Stephenson Senior Male 01:02:06 01:02:44
76 276 David Cooper Male Vet 40-49 01:02:33 01:02:45
77 299 Ewan Farquharson Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:02:19 01:02:50
78 628 Mark Evans Senior Male 01:02:42 01:02:52
79 586 Dan Buckley Senior Male 01:02:51 01:02:52
80 122 John O’Mahony Senior Male 01:02:44 01:02:52
81 164 Stuart Ogley Senior Male 01:02:48 01:02:56
82 444 Paul Rees Senior Male 01:02:51 01:02:58
83 221 Lee Walker Senior Male 01:02:45 01:03:06
84 268 Sean Hefford Senior Male 01:03:00 01:03:07
85 691 David Tinker Senior Male 01:02:58 01:03:08
86 162 James Marquis Senior Male 01:03:14 01:03:15
87 182 Stephen Ramsay Senior Male 01:03:13 01:03:15
88 697 Louise McKenzie Senior Female 01:03:12 01:03:15
89 403 Amy Pennington Senior Female 01:03:10 01:03:27
90 611 Gary Walton Male Vet 50+ 01:02:48 01:03:29
91 335 Paul Wood Male Vet 40-49 01:03:28 01:03:30
92 202 David Nelson Male Vet 40-49 Team Elite 01:03:23 01:04:09
93 251 Lee Hipwell Senior Male 01:04:09 01:04:16
94 298 Mal Trotter Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:04:27 01:04:29
95 423 Chris Beeston Senior Male 01:03:55 01:04:34
96 215 Matthew Allsop Senior Male 01:04:23 01:04:35
97 508 Gary Pepper Senior Male 01:03:41 01:04:40
98 171 Lucy Hurndall Senior Female 01:04:33 01:04:41
99 396 Damien Spencer Male Vet 40-49 Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:04:26 01:04:42
100 458 Hayley Regan Senior Female 01:04:44 01:04:45
101 281 Neil Wallace Senior Male 01:04:33 01:04:46
102 242 Tim Graham Senior Male 01:04:42 01:04:52
103 170 Nick Hewland Senior Male 01:04:50 01:04:58
104 203 David Young Senior Male Team Elite 01:04:21 01:05:00
105 553 James Edmundson Senior Male 01:04:14 01:05:04
106 549 Andy Hargreaves Senior Male 01:04:56 01:05:10
107 258 Simon Bourke Male Vet 40-49 01:04:25 01:05:11
108 727 Ben Ray Senior Male 01:05:10 01:05:16
109 486 Neil Farley Senior Male 01:05:15 01:05:24
110 345 Sam Jones Senior Male Team Ringtons 01:04:08 01:05:27
111 152 Anthony Dodd Senior Male 01:04:24 01:05:28
112 672 Scott Gillespie Male Vet 40-49 01:05:27 01:05:30
113 377 Sean Dunwell Senior Male 01:05:33 01:05:39
114 721 Mark Askew Senior Male 01:05:28 01:05:51
115 414 Nick Good Senior Male 01:06:05 01:06:11
116 624 Jamie Parker Senior Male Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:06:04 01:06:32
117 621 Elliot Bramall Senior Male Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:06:18 01:06:44
118 339 Jonathan Berry Senior Male Team Ringtons 01:05:28 01:06:47
119 550 Andrew Green Senior Male 01:05:31 01:06:49
120 620 James Palmer Senior Male Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:06:26 01:06:53
121 156 Captain Anthony Dawson Senior Male 01:07:03 01:07:05
122 437 Andrew Bell Male Vet 40-49 01:06:41 01:07:14
123 447 Max Berks Senior Male 01:06:22 01:07:16
124 667 Christine Reeday Senior Female 01:07:08 01:07:17
125 506 Mike Gall Senior Male 01:06:25 01:07:24
126 475 Neil Willmott Male Vet 40-49 01:06:26 01:07:25
127 666 Miranda Dunstan Senior Female 01:07:22 01:07:33
128 633 Pete Kendrick-Allott Senior Male 01:06:51 01:07:34
129 503 Henry Farrer Senior Male 01:06:49 01:07:37
130 629 Andrew Price Male Vet 40-49 01:07:32 01:07:45
131 118 Robert Kerr Senior Male 01:07:45 01:07:52
132 309 Joe Maddison Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:07:24 01:08:00
133 153 Paul Ward Senior Male 01:07:10 01:08:03
134 604 Christopher Sheard Senior Male 01:07:40 01:08:03
135 198 Lucy Watkins Senior Female 01:07:50 01:08:07
136 222 Rob Myers Male Vet 50+ 01:07:43 01:08:10
137 429 Matt Fazakerley Senior Male 01:07:25 01:08:14
138 638 Stuart Horan Senior Male 01:08:32 01:08:37
139 123 Russell Aydon-Butler Senior Male 01:07:52 01:08:39
140 209 Dave Reynier Male Vet 40-49 01:08:06 01:08:55
141 395 Andy Knisis Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:08:50 01:09:07
142 308 Chris Stacey Senior Male 01:09:06 01:09:09
143 416 Phillip Bowden Senior Male 01:08:48 01:09:22
144 678 Shaun Scarisbrick Male Vet 40-49 01:09:22 01:09:30
145 227 Serena Blackburn Female Vet 40-49 01:08:50 01:09:34
146 584 Martin Robson Male Vet 40-49 01:10:11 01:10:17
147 205 Rachel Kane Senior Female 01:09:02 01:10:18
148 206 Andy Bond Senior Male 01:09:04 01:10:19
149 328 Matthew Milne Senior Male 01:09:30 01:10:44
150 312 Andrew Council Senior Male 01:09:23 01:10:51
151 654 Adam Theakston Senior Male 01:10:41 01:10:53
152 427 Alex Frame Senior Male 01:10:24 01:11:00
153 457 David Tattersall Senior Male Oddsÿand Sods 01:10:49 01:11:08
154 432 Iain Bradley Senior Male Oddsÿand Sods 01:10:49 01:11:08
155 680 Jonathan Frith Senior Male 01:10:48 01:11:10
156 322 Mark Bradley Senior Male 01:11:13 01:11:18
157 484 Sarah Dobson Senior Female 01:11:05 01:11:18
158 465 Allan Renton Male Vet 40-49 01:11:16 01:11:21
159 332 Niall Joseph Senior Male 01:09:57 01:11:23
160 315 Emma Wright Senior Female Circuits in the Park 01:11:04 01:11:24
161 408 Andrew Collier Male Vet 40-49 01:10:22 01:11:24
162 134 James Hughes Senior Male 01:10:52 01:11:31
163 413 Kenny Morris Senior Male 01:11:31 01:11:33
164 536 Rory Wood Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:10:40 01:11:36
165 120 Jason Newell Male Vet 40-49 01:11:05 01:11:36
166 602 Charlie Cawood Senior Male 01:11:33 01:11:38
167 449 Adam Leake Senior Male 01:10:46 01:11:40
168 518 Dom Guiry Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:11:12 01:11:44
169 513 Pete Nash Senior Male 01:11:34 01:11:46
170 699 Lance Gardner Male Vet 50+ 01:11:54 01:11:59
171 577 Fiona Sutcliffe Female Vet 40-49 01:11:45 01:12:00
172 323 Dawn Byram Female Vet 40-49 01:11:40 01:12:04
173 448 Isobel Webster Senior Female 01:11:15 01:12:09
174 590 Kieran Tordoff Senior Male 01:11:19 01:12:23
175 568 Dominic McGough Senior Male 01:12:03 01:12:23
176 371 Richard Whitehouse Male Vet 40-49 01:12:18 01:12:24
177 669 Bradley Dickerson Senior Male 01:12:23 01:12:25
178 239 Adam Sanders Senior Male 01:11:56 01:12:44
179 483 Dan Cottam Senior Male 01:11:55 01:13:00
180 681 David Vaughan Senior Male 01:13:05 01:13:13
181 482 Dawn Grayson Female Vet 40-49 01:13:04 01:13:14
182 296 Stephen Barker Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:12:55 01:13:25
183 165 Chris Tunney Senior Male 01:12:36 01:13:31
184 293 Robert Messruther Senior Male 01:13:31 01:13:35
185 711 David Farrar Senior Male 01:12:38 01:13:37
186 710 Andrew Farrar Male Vet 40-49 01:12:39 01:13:37
187 273 Louis Elder Senior Male Pudsey Plodders 01:12:27 01:13:38
188 534 Anthony Riley Senior Male 01:12:30 01:13:48
189 288 Graham Plant Senior Male 01:13:14 01:13:53
190 679 Dave Murgatroyd Senior Male 01:13:55 01:13:58
191 519 Ash Caine Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:13:30 01:14:01
192 287 Jen Evans Senior Female 01:13:24 01:14:02
193 545 Stuart Beake Senior Male 01:13:43 01:14:07
194 192 Lee Green Senior Male 01:13:45 01:14:08
195 390 Mark Steel Male Vet 50+ Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:13:24 01:14:10
196 546 Liam Wheatley Senior Male 01:13:46 01:14:12
197 724 Philip Dodsworth Male Vet 40-49 01:13:51 01:14:12
198 723 Matt Baldwin Senior Male 01:13:51 01:14:13
199 246 Neil Robinson Male Vet 40-49 01:14:04 01:14:19
200 498 Ciara Downes Senior Female 01:13:15 01:14:21
201 505 Ken Forbes Senior Male 01:14:05 01:14:21
202 703 Joe Cooper Senior Male 01:14:21 01:14:24
203 507 Oliver Kirkbright Senior Male 01:13:25 01:14:25
204 603 Michelle Hackova Senior Female 01:13:48 01:14:28
205 421 Jim Fletcher Male Vet 50+ 01:14:26 01:14:31
206 643 Peter Woods Senior Male 01:13:32 01:14:38
207 551 John Curbison Male Vet 40-49 01:13:32 01:14:39
208 210 Stephen Midgley Male Vet 40-49 01:13:54 01:14:43
209 378 Richard Haigh Senior Male 01:13:50 01:14:52
210 254 Georgina Yoh Senior Female 01:14:32 01:14:55
211 367 Sam Dolman Senior Male 01:14:29 01:15:05
212 420 Paul Jenkinson Senior Male 01:14:39 01:15:13
213 580 Troy Quintrell Male Vet 40-49 01:14:05 01:15:15
214 344 John Skitt Senior Male Team Ringtons 01:13:55 01:15:15
215 244 Garry Nicholl Senior Male 01:14:29 01:15:17
216 402 Graeme Connor Male Vet 40-49 Oddsÿand Sods 01:15:01 01:15:20
217 247 Rob Jude Senior Male 01:14:19 01:15:23
218 573 Lee Dale Male Vet 40-49 01:15:01 01:15:25
219 385 Paul Dibb Male Vet 40-49 01:15:03 01:15:28
220 731 Tom Brown Senior Male 01:14:50 01:15:32
221 566 Stewart McGough Male Vet 40-49 01:15:12 01:15:33
222 354 Oliver Short Senior Male 01:14:52 01:15:34
223 441 Deborah Williams Senior Female 01:15:34 01:15:38
224 342 Scott Barnes Senior Male 01:15:04 01:15:40
225 595 Wayne Tiplady Senior Male 01:15:21 01:15:43
226 688 Todd Woods Senior Male 01:15:49 01:15:54
227 583 Scott Arbuthnott Senior Male 01:15:53 01:15:57
228 454 Phil Pollard Male Vet 40-49 01:15:40 01:16:02
229 708 Sarah Wright Senior Female 01:16:05 01:16:07
230 565 Tim Phillips Senior Male 01:15:51 01:16:11
231 524 Simon Mear Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:15:54 01:16:12
232 587 Andrew Beardmore Senior Male 01:15:56 01:16:16
233 325 Ian Whittaker Male Vet 50+ 01:16:12 01:16:17
234 337 David Whittaker Senior Male 01:16:13 01:16:17
235 730 Anne Milner Female Vet 40-49 01:16:31 01:16:44
236 729 Steve Milner Male Vet 50+ 01:16:31 01:16:44
237 625 Andrew Clark Male Vet 40-49 01:15:51 01:17:06
238 552 Thomas Tordoff Senior Male 01:16:17 01:17:08
239 476 Nicky Jovanovic Senior Male 01:16:17 01:17:08
240 656 Greg Learoyd Senior Male 01:16:33 01:17:14
241 677 Patrick Clayton Senior Male 01:16:34 01:17:15
242 105 Isabella Duncan-Smith Senior Female 01:16:05 01:17:15
243 657 Jamie Teal Senior Male 01:16:35 01:17:17
244 407 Jason Horsfall Senior Male 01:16:10 01:17:18
245 285 Emily Ledder Senior Female 01:15:59 01:17:21
246 644 Matthew Lewis Senior Male 01:16:16 01:17:22
247 619 Michael Du Boulay Senior Male Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:16:58 01:17:25
248 102 Daniel Miles Senior Male 01:16:42 01:17:27
249 225 Martyn Crofts Senior Male 01:17:16 01:17:28
250 561 Gareth Gerrard Senior Male 01:16:53 01:17:32
251 406 Louise Needham Senior Female 01:16:35 01:17:39
252 291 Lynne Metcalfe Female Vet 40-49 01:16:34 01:17:39
253 714 Craig Teague Senior Male 01:16:26 01:17:41
254 382 Alex Orchard Senior Male 01:16:50 01:17:42
255 338 Micheal Hirst Senior Male 01:17:38 01:17:43
256 364 Chris Iley Senior Male 01:16:52 01:17:49
257 365 Jamie Gray Senior Male 01:16:52 01:17:49
258 674 Paul Joyce Senior Male 01:17:56 01:17:58
259 228 Phil McGeever Male Vet 50+ 01:17:08 01:18:00
260 431 William Horrocks Male Vet 40-49 01:17:49 01:18:04
261 623 Matthew Letts Senior Male Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:17:42 01:18:04
262 567 Anthony McBride Senior Male 01:17:51 01:18:10
263 174 Ziva Vlahovic Senior Female 01:17:30 01:18:10
264 569 Dale Berry Senior Male 01:17:36 01:18:11
265 481 Chris Fray Senior Male 01:17:07 01:18:12
266 398 David Robinson Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:17:54 01:18:24
267 286 Marcia Bradbury Female Vet 50+ 01:18:19 01:18:27
268 275 Jenny Cooper Senior Female 01:18:21 01:18:33
269 223 Peter Hey Male Vet 50+ 01:18:29 01:18:36
270 442 Stephen Bowes Senior Male 01:18:19 01:18:37
271 237 Anna Marie McCallion Senior Female 01:18:25 01:18:37
272 103 Louise Bland Senior Female 01:18:26 01:18:46
273 142 Lee Burnett Senior Male 01:18:24 01:18:46
274 372 Sarah Swinburne Senior Female 01:18:24 01:18:50
275 585 Loretta Robson Female Vet 40-49 01:18:38 01:18:51
276 661 David Hoare Male Vet 50+ 01:17:50 01:18:58
277 637 Jim Bebb Senior Male 01:18:30 01:18:58
278 141 Steven Bland Senior Male 01:18:39 01:18:59
279 445 Rob Harris Senior Male 01:18:47 01:19:18
280 557 Rachel Smith Senior Female 01:18:33 01:19:21
281 719 David Elder Senior Male 01:18:59 01:20:11
282 579 Nick Styles Senior Male 01:19:51 01:20:34
283 717 Matt Pitman Senior Male 01:19:40 01:20:57
284 271 Stephen Beckwith Senior Male Pudsey Plodders 01:19:56 01:21:04
285 330 Shaun O’Donoghue Senior Male 01:19:39 01:21:05
286 213 Kate Cook Female Vet 40-49 01:20:24 01:21:09
287 207 David Burton Male Vet 40-49 01:20:25 01:21:09
288 388 Michael Hustler Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:20:50 01:21:24
289 373 Rachel Nisbet Female Vet 40-49 01:21:05 01:21:32
290 715 Alan Willits Senior Male 01:21:18 01:21:35
291 509 Ashley Cowley Senior Male 01:20:10 01:21:35
292 245 Rob Jones Senior Male 01:20:11 01:21:35
293 399 Heather Atkinson Senior Female 01:20:39 01:21:39
294 684 Patrick Wheatley Senior Male 01:21:38 01:22:04
295 689 Cheryl Wood Senior Female 01:21:41 01:22:09
296 640 Paul Hayward Senior Male 01:21:22 01:22:23
297 478 Shaun Hall Senior Male 01:22:14 01:22:39
298 333 Kathryn Harmer Senior Female 01:21:27 01:22:40
299 417 Sarah Cammidge Senior Female 01:21:33 01:22:56
300 489 Neil Heyes Male Vet 40-49 01:22:47 01:23:03
301 255 Michael Gunson Senior Male 01:22:50 01:23:08
302 240 Garreth Chambers Senior Male 01:22:52 01:23:09
303 500 Ken Voase Male Vet 40-49 01:22:38 01:23:14
304 499 Nicky Voase Senior Female 01:22:39 01:23:14
305 461 Rob Macdonald Male Vet 40-49 01:22:38 01:23:14
306 648 Gary Kitching Male Vet 40-49 01:21:58 01:23:14
307 618 Ellie Andrews Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:22:46 01:23:15
308 649 Clare Sherwood Senior Female 01:21:58 01:23:15
309 617 Hannah Boaler Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:22:47 01:23:15
310 615 Harriet Macfarlane Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:22:46 01:23:16
311 159 Peter Persico Senior Male 01:22:02 01:23:20
312 381 Michael Orchard Senior Male 01:22:38 01:23:31
313 502 Sarah Croft Senior Female 01:22:10 01:23:34
314 464 Andrew Midgley Senior Male 01:22:57 01:23:47
315 601 Gary Lancaster Senior Male 01:23:35 01:23:49
316 517 Ryan Brook Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:23:17 01:23:49
317 191 Sean Carley Senior Male 01:22:56 01:23:58
318 468 Fraser Anderson Senior Male 01:23:34 01:24:04
319 469 Dan Shaw Senior Male 01:23:34 01:24:04
320 706 Gavin Mayo Senior Male 01:23:50 01:24:06
321 650 Edward Briggs Senior Male 01:23:14 01:24:17
322 589 Dan Hickingbotham Senior Male 01:24:15 01:24:22
323 477 Richard Burnett Male Vet 40-49 01:24:04 01:24:30
324 350 Matt Johnston Senior Male 01:23:40 01:24:31
325 446 Patrick Phipps Senior Male 01:23:39 01:24:31
326 352 Peter Clark Senior Male 01:23:40 01:24:31
327 348 Phil Cunliffe Male Vet 40-49 01:23:41 01:24:32
328 409 Ryan O’Neill Male Vet 40-49 01:23:41 01:24:32
329 588 Paul Burdon Senior Male 01:24:33 01:24:40
330 199 Tim Wilsher Male Vet 40-49 Team Elite 01:23:54 01:24:40
331 200 Andrea Wilsher Female Vet 40-49 Team Elite 01:23:54 01:24:41
332 386 Matthew Turner Senior Male 01:24:19 01:24:47
333 533 Siobhan Dilai Senior Female 01:24:26 01:24:55
334 606 Rachel Dickenson Senior Female 01:24:30 01:25:08
335 108 Hannele Behm Senior Female 01:24:27 01:25:14
336 241 Andrew Mullarkey Senior Male 01:24:59 01:25:20
337 630 Matthew Craine Senior Male 01:25:11 01:25:20
338 516 Andrew Mountain Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:24:48 01:25:22
339 593 Ian Willmott Male Vet 40-49 01:24:30 01:25:30
340 294 Claire Morgan Senior Female 01:24:37 01:25:31
341 234 Hannah Lock Senior Female 01:24:34 01:25:34
342 178 Stephen Hutton Senior Male 01:24:34 01:25:34
343 111 Martin Downey Senior Male 01:25:18 01:25:49
344 451 Barney Guyatt Senior Male 01:24:57 01:25:52
345 267 Harry Irvine Senior Male 01:26:03 01:26:26
346 614 Grace Agnew Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:25:57 01:26:27
347 622 Zoe Bye Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:25:54 01:26:27
348 682 Laura Cooper Senior Female 01:25:52 01:26:29
349 158 Alyson Glover Female Vet 40-49 01:26:26 01:26:32
350 720 Mark Turner Male Vet 40-49 01:25:41 01:26:37
351 368 Lisa Dyson Female Vet 40-49 01:25:46 01:26:42
352 329 Liz Neale Senior Female 01:25:35 01:26:48
353 257 Jonathan Kite Senior Male Pudsey Plodders 01:26:05 01:27:13
354 256 Stacey Kite Senior Female Pudsey Plodders 01:26:04 01:27:13
355 262 Gary Stanley Male Vet 40-49 01:26:50 01:27:14
356 148 Ben Wigglesworth Senior Male 01:26:37 01:27:17
357 349 Gary Durey Male Vet 50+ 01:28:34 01:28:39
358 559 Sarah O’Leary-Steele Senior Female 01:28:27 01:29:36
359 695 Laura Stanworth Senior Female 01:28:27 01:29:36
360 433 Ryan Hogben Senior Male 01:29:38 01:29:58
361 233 Tony Bennett Senior Male 01:29:27 01:29:59
362 319 Andrew Finn Senior Male 01:28:44 01:30:05
363 188 Stephen Mills Male Vet 40-49 01:28:44 01:30:05
364 190 Paul Yeaman Senior Male 01:28:45 01:30:05
365 331 Jake Field Senior Male 01:28:42 01:30:07
366 132 Diane Carroll Senior Female 01:30:37 01:30:48
367 235 Alison Pinchin Senior Female 01:29:47 01:30:48
368 173 Paul Davies Senior Male 01:29:47 01:30:48
369 693 Samantha Stevens Senior Female 01:29:43 01:31:02
370 694 Iain Burstow Senior Male 01:29:42 01:31:02
371 301 Phil Scott Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:30:36 01:31:10
372 311 Michael Nemeth Senior Male Circuits in the Park 01:30:33 01:31:10
373 305 Helen Turner Senior Female Circuits in the Park 01:30:34 01:31:10
374 663 Stephen Shaw Male Vet 40-49 01:31:00 01:31:11
375 665 Emily Colbourne Senior Female 01:31:05 01:31:15
376 130 Aimee Hayhurst Senior Female 01:31:17 01:31:20
377 168 Jan Urey Female Vet 40-49 01:30:28 01:31:48
378 167 Dave Topliss Male Vet 50+ 01:30:28 01:31:49
379 145 Carrick Armer Senior Male 01:31:01 01:32:03
380 496 Stuart Whitehouse Senior Male 01:32:05 01:32:12
381 252 Lucia Luptovciakova Senior Female 01:32:06 01:32:20
382 456 Sally Lord Senior Female 01:31:41 01:32:21
383 278 Karen O’Keefe Senior Female 01:31:46 01:32:52
384 277 Nicola Helley Senior Female 01:31:47 01:32:52
385 562 Lee Gerrard Senior Male 01:32:22 01:33:00
386 438 Douglas Andrew Male Vet 50+ HMS Calliope 01:32:08 01:33:06
387 683 Heather Stafford Senior Female 01:32:29 01:33:20
388 218 Nicky Thomas Senior Female 01:32:27 01:33:20
389 270 Gwen Smith Senior Female 01:32:28 01:33:20
390 570 Sophie Davies Senior Female 01:32:27 01:33:20
391 231 Mollie Rawnsley Senior Female 01:32:27 01:33:20
392 229 Ellie Rawnsley Senior Female 01:32:27 01:33:20
393 226 Catherine Horn Senior Female 01:32:28 01:33:20
394 607 Robert Carter Senior Male 01:32:08 01:33:22
395 609 Daniel Clarkson Senior Male 01:32:09 01:33:23
396 146 Lee Etchels Senior Male 01:32:24 01:33:28
397 250 Daniel George Senior Male 01:33:26 01:33:35
398 487 Nicole Darbyshire Senior Female 01:34:09 01:34:23
399 613 Natalie King Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:33:52 01:34:24
400 392 Gilly Riley Female Vet 40-49 Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:34:01 01:34:27
401 391 Adele McManon Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:34:03 01:34:28
402 389 Denise Underwood Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:34:04 01:34:29
403 526 Vicky Jackson Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:34:06 01:34:31
404 317 Natalie Maddison Senior Female Circuits in the Park 01:34:27 01:35:02
405 599 Steven Bishop Senior Male 01:34:02 01:35:11
406 600 Charlotte Storar Senior Female 01:34:01 01:35:11
407 718 Michelle Roberts Female Vet 40-49 01:34:37 01:35:18
408 659 Abigail Fairbank Senior Female 01:34:10 01:35:21
409 634 Natalie Walton Senior Female 01:34:11 01:35:21
410 560 Eve Taylor Senior Female 01:35:30 01:35:35
411 383 Nathan Challiner Male Vet 40-49 01:35:48 01:36:02
412 400 Natasha Harding Senior Female 01:35:47 01:36:02
413 511 Rebecca Rennison Senior Female 01:35:28 01:36:30
414 436 Jayne Spikings Senior Female 01:36:13 01:36:31
415 265 David Smith Senior Male 01:35:33 01:36:34
416 435 Katie Gunson Senior Female 01:36:20 01:36:38
417 362 Joe McLaughlin Senior Male 01:36:16 01:37:28
418 361 Sophie Peaker Senior Female 01:36:20 01:37:31
419 592 Alison Frankland Senior Female 01:36:24 01:37:51
420 591 Kate Gilberthorpe Senior Female 01:36:23 01:37:51
421 387 Lucy Rider Senior Female 01:38:01 01:38:15
422 248 Paul Thewlis Male Vet 40-49 01:39:24 01:40:20
423 529 James Sketcher Senior Male Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:40:54 01:41:23
424 117 Sam Kerr Senior Male 01:44:27 01:44:34
425 535 Garry Beardshall Senior Male 01:43:23 01:44:35
426 676 Sharon Haigh Senior Female 01:43:33 01:44:35
427 263 Stephen Fletcher Male Vet 50+ 01:43:47 01:45:05
428 515 Clare Stonehouse Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:44:42 01:45:27
429 107 Paul Murphy Senior Male 01:44:43 01:45:28
430 194 Amy Hale NDB 01:45:43 01:45:51
431 144 Graham Sanderson Male Vet 50+ 01:45:39 01:45:51
432 181 Rachel Parker Female Vet 40-49 01:47:17 01:48:18
433 397 Michael Smith Male Vet 50+ Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:47:37 01:48:20
434 547 Georgie Chester Senior Female 01:47:23 01:48:27
435 284 Lisa McCall Senior Female 01:47:20 01:48:44
436 282 Lisa Hutchinson-Mann Senior Female 01:47:21 01:48:44
437 283 Helen Hutchinson-Mann Female Vet 40-49 01:47:21 01:48:44
438 520 Fiona Cooney Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:48:30 01:48:59
439 523 Mellissa Malone Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:48:30 01:48:59
440 726 Dave Randall Senior Male 01:48:50 01:49:09
441 671 Eleanor Parker Senior Female 01:49:28 01:49:40
442 411 Hannah Holt-Davis Senior Female 01:49:09 01:49:58
443 743 Martin Stubbs Senior Male 01:49:52 01:50:00
444 527 Salahuddin Sharif Male Vet 40-49 Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:49:49 01:50:00
445 744 Wajad Sadiq Male Vet 40-49 01:49:49 01:50:00
446 490 Chris Forrest Senior Male 01:49:09 01:50:07
447 491 Ed Bailey Senior Male 01:49:10 01:50:07
448 712 Annmarie Savage Senior Female 01:49:23 01:50:08
449 713 Michelle Lunn Senior Female 01:49:24 01:50:08
450 393 Jane Wood Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:49:44 01:50:10
451 479 Samantha Lindsay Senior Female 01:48:59 01:50:11
452 548 Michelle Dawson Senior Female 01:48:59 01:50:11
453 574 Catherine Hamilton Senior Female 01:48:58 01:50:11
454 179 James Bell Senior Male 01:50:08 01:50:13
455 495 Craig Fawell Senior Male 01:49:19 01:50:16
456 243 Lindsey Ducker Senior Female 01:49:50 01:50:33
457 238 Sandra Foster Senior Female 01:49:50 01:50:33
458 522 Gemma Wilson Senior Female Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:50:28 01:51:03
459 597 Giles Baugh Senior Male 01:50:30 01:51:04
460 594 Gavin Smith Senior Male 01:50:30 01:51:04
461 616 Sarah Lanchbury Senior Female Sheffield Uni Rowing Club 01:50:37 01:51:10
462 460 Jessica Roberts Senior Female 01:50:52 01:51:10
463 701 Rebecca Scott Senior Female 01:50:12 01:51:29
464 702 Sarah Niven Senior Female 01:50:13 01:51:29
465 321 Peter Brown Senior Male 01:50:46 01:51:34
466 326 Andrew Barnes Senior Male 01:50:47 01:51:34
467 336 Simon McCormack Senior Male 01:50:49 01:51:35
468 608 Katrina Goodwin Senior Female 01:50:23 01:51:36
469 610 Aron Goodwin Senior Male 01:50:24 01:51:37
470 541 Ben Orrah Senior Male 01:50:30 01:51:54
471 532 Elle Forrest Senior Female HMS Calliope 01:51:02 01:51:57
472 539 Fiona Porteous Senior Female HMS Calliope 01:51:02 01:51:57
473 564 Grant Thornes Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:51:04 01:51:58
474 627 Owen Watters Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:51:00 01:51:58
475 556 Naren Deen Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:51:02 01:51:58
476 538 Ray Rawling Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:51:02 01:51:58
477 575 Chris Dixon Senior Male HMS Calliope 01:51:02 01:51:58
478 463 Suzanne Roxby Female Vet 50+ 01:51:20 01:52:02
479 419 Sarah Langli Female Vet 40-49 01:51:21 01:52:03
480 430 Julie Peers Female Vet 40-49 01:51:23 01:52:05
481 374 Martin Coyle Senior Male 01:52:04 01:52:06
482 113 Ian Bullass Male Vet 40-49 01:50:58 01:52:08
483 115 Julie Twydell Female Vet 40-49 01:50:58 01:52:08
484 707 Ria Bright Female Vet 40-49 01:51:06 01:52:16
485 642 Michael Cheung Senior Male 01:51:20 01:52:28
486 641 Alia Khaliq Senior Female 01:51:19 01:52:28
487 166 Luke Cotton Senior Male 01:51:39 01:52:30
488 525 Dee Kaur Female Vet 40-49 Richard Dunn Sports Centre 01:52:36 01:53:06
489 542 Paula Orrah Senior Female 01:52:01 01:53:26
490 537 Charles Stent Senior Male 01:52:56 01:53:38
491 472 Vanessa Goad Female Vet 40-49 01:59:27 02:00:46
492 470 Gaynor Morgan Female Vet 40-49 01:59:27 02:00:46
493 471 Nick Cope Male Vet 40-49 01:59:29 02:00:47
494 307 Louise Kelly Senior Female Circuits in the Park 02:00:50 02:01:25
495 314 Leanne Council Senior Female 02:00:54 02:02:21
496 313 Lucy Council Senior Female 02:00:58 02:02:25
497 139 Philip Hill Male Vet 50+ 02:02:46 02:04:08
498 143 Alexandra Burns Senior Female 02:02:47 02:04:08
499 220 Lindsey Lobley Senior Female 02:03:59 02:05:05
500 133 Ian Stanbridge Male Vet 40-49 02:03:58 02:05:05
501 137 Helen Lally Senior Female 02:03:59 02:05:05
502 135 Amy Simpson Senior Female 02:04:00 02:05:06
503 363 Sandra Atallah Senior Female 02:04:58 02:05:21
504 705 Margaret Henderson Female Vet 40-49 Richard Dunn Sports Centre 02:05:09 02:05:38
505 639 Adrian Hirst Male Vet 40-49 02:04:55 02:06:09
506 104 Craig Waite Senior Male 02:04:54 02:06:09
507 687 Ario Neysari Senior Male 02:07:31 02:07:34
508 512 James Pritchett Senior Male 02:09:36 02:09:54
509 514 Alex Nash Senior Male 02:09:37 02:09:55
510 728 Helen Brennan Senior Female 02:11:25 02:11:58
511 274 Sarah Chapman Senior Female Pudsey Plodders 02:13:32 02:14:44
512 272 Laura Elder Senior Female Pudsey Plodders 02:13:33 02:14:44
513 379 Karen Willcock Female Vet 40-49 02:19:00 02:19:28
514 504 Wendy Stephenson Female Vet 40-49 02:18:55 02:19:28

yle=x�Rgt@��_�> 515 504 Wendy Stephenson Female Vet 40-49 02:18:55 02:19:28