Frickley – April 2013

Pain Barrier – Frickley. 13th April 2013.

Posn Number FirstName LastName Cat TeamName ChipTime FinishTime
1 138 Jason Brunnock M 00:57:00 00:57:00
2 214 Simon Haywood M 00:57:18 00:57:19
3 154 Ashley Colley M 00:59:30 00:59:34
4 187 Alex Forster M Team YCC 01:00:14 01:00:36
5 453 Adrian Tarasiuk M 01:00:24 01:00:38
6 320 Adrian Smith M40-49 Team YCC 01:01:40 01:01:43
7 480 Daniel Morris M 01:01:56 01:01:57
8 175 Dave Drake M40-49 Team YCC 01:02:34 01:02:35
9 258 Scott McCance M No Hope 01:02:28 01:02:39
10 324 Kirk Stephenson M 01:03:08 01:03:12
11 119 Jack Barstow M 01:03:13 01:03:16
12 328 Philip Tickner M 01:03:56 01:04:01
13 172 Laurence Dolman M 01:03:53 01:04:10
14 347 Steven Whitcher M 01:04:07 01:04:14
15 467 Jason Middleton M 01:04:16 01:04:17
16 155 Wayne Cook M 01:04:35 01:04:37
17 314 Paul Shaw M40-49 Team YCC 01:04:42 01:04:45
18 296 Stephen Ramsay M 01:04:50 01:04:51
19 243 Scott Leach M 01:05:14 01:05:14
20 303 David Robinson M 01:05:57 01:06:02
21 360 Matt Womersley M 01:05:34 01:06:04
22 197 Tim Graham M 01:06:33 01:06:36
23 366 Adam Wright M 01:06:37 01:06:39
24 279 Tom O’Rourke M 01:06:09 01:06:46
25 331 David Topliss M50+ 01:06:43 01:06:49
26 132 Simon Brady M40-49 01:07:01 01:07:03
27 415 Stephen Weston M40-49 01:06:45 01:07:05
28 277 Robert Ogg M 01:07:34 01:07:37
29 393 Nicholas Lees M 01:07:32 01:07:39
30 372 Thomas Barrett M 01:07:55 01:08:00
31 483 Jordan Themaras M 01:08:03 01:08:05
32 373 Jonathan Berry M 01:08:00 01:08:06
33 463 Kieran Fitzpatrick M50+ 01:08:05 01:08:15
34 252 Paul Machin M 01:08:11 01:08:19
35 278 Stuart Ogley M 01:08:24 01:08:25
36 181 Mark Evans M 01:08:22 01:08:44
37 397 Craig Mawby M40-49 01:08:52 01:08:52
38 343 Robert Ward M40-49 01:08:44 01:09:04
39 428 Ian Davies M 01:09:02 01:09:08
40 390 Sam Jones M 01:09:05 01:09:11
41 129 Spencer Bond M 01:09:30 01:09:30
42 120 Chris Beeston M 01:09:21 01:09:37
43 374 Chris Blundell M40-49 01:09:31 01:09:41
44 478 Krzysztof Zacharski M 01:10:57 01:10:58
45 201 Oliver Gutierrez M 01:11:29 01:11:36
46 199 Lee Green M 01:11:24 01:11:42
47 338 Aaron Tulley M 01:11:42 01:11:43
48 477 Antony Cooper M 01:11:24 01:11:46
49 122 Andrew Bell M40-49 01:11:25 01:11:47
50 184 Matt Fazakerley M 01:11:44 01:11:48
51 116 Remigijus Balciunas M 01:11:33 01:11:50
52 419 Paul Wilson M40-49 01:11:47 01:11:54
53 407 Matthew Simpson M 01:11:46 01:11:54
54 362 Peter Woods M 01:11:34 01:11:56
55 257 Andrew Mason M40-49 01:11:34 01:11:57
56 107 Mark Askew M 01:11:57 01:12:02
57 271 David Nelson M40-49 01:11:54 01:12:17
58 108 Alex Asquith M40-49 01:12:05 01:12:31
59 341 David Vaughan M 01:12:41 01:12:50
60 356 Tim Wilsher M50+ 01:12:42 01:13:05
61 133 Edward Briggs M 01:13:35 01:13:41
62 302 Neil Robinson M50+ 01:13:51 01:14:01
63 294 Darryl Priest;ley M 01:13:52 01:14:06
64 297 Christine Reeday F 01:14:13 01:14:15
65 269 Rob Myers M50+ 01:14:04 01:14:24
66 118 Chris Barr M40-49 Team YCC 01:13:58 01:14:29
67 293 Andrew Price M40-49 01:14:34 01:14:40
68 213 Matthew Haywood M 01:14:48 01:14:50
69 358 Adrian Wilson M40-49 01:14:41 01:14:52
70 173 Sam Dolman M 01:14:36 01:14:53
71 418 Neil Willmott M40-49 01:14:29 01:15:01
72 190 Alex Frame M 01:15:01 01:15:04
73 111 Khalid Azmy M 01:14:59 01:15:06
74 474 Jim Fletcher M50+ 01:15:07 01:15:09
75 185 Tommy Feeny M 01:15:10 01:15:12
76 470 Ben Rigby M 01:15:17 01:15:17
77 405 Gyorgy Sarkany M 01:14:29 01:15:19
78 345 David Watson M 01:15:02 01:15:29
79 450 Tamas Schneider M 01:14:46 01:15:35
80 242 Gary Lancaster M 01:15:33 01:15:39
81 158 Andrew Council M 01:15:06 01:15:43
82 220 Michael Hirst M 01:15:45 01:15:45
83 496 Robin Moran M 01:15:24 01:15:45
84 384 Jonny Gallant M Team YCC 01:15:17 01:15:46
85 367 Lewis Wroe M Team YCC 01:15:20 01:15:48
86 381 James Everett M 01:15:46 01:15:54
87 386 Nick Good M 01:15:31 01:15:56
88 317 Russell Sill M Team YCC 01:15:32 01:16:01
89 117 Dave Barlow M50+ 01:15:38 01:16:04
90 380 Anthony Dodd M 01:15:33 01:16:13
91 166 Lee Dale M40-49 01:15:53 01:16:19
92 481 Lee Bywater M40-49 01:16:11 01:16:21
93 434 Sandor Hresko M 01:15:41 01:16:32
94 402 Paul Pinder M 01:16:03 01:16:37
95 237 Paul Jenkinson M 01:16:36 01:16:38
96 464 Michael Gallagher M40-49 01:16:39 01:16:40
97 466 Dave Hughes M40-49 01:16:38 01:16:40
98 168 Captain Dawson M 01:16:39 01:16:47
99 149 Shane Clarke M 01:16:55 01:16:55
100 245 Matthew Letley M40-49 Team YCC 01:16:45 01:17:15
101 204 Shaun Hall M 01:17:00 01:17:18
102 147 Aidan Clark M 01:17:23 01:17:24
103 246 Matthew Lewis M 01:17:07 01:17:30
104 206 Janet Hampson F 01:17:50 01:17:57
105 429 Gary Deakin M Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:17:44 01:17:59
106 171 Tony Dolman M40-49 01:17:46 01:18:04
107 388 Jason Horsfall M 01:17:39 01:18:07
108 491 Neil Thorne M 01:18:04 01:18:08
109 452 Wayne Southgate M 01:18:04 01:18:08
110 307 James Rush M 01:17:25 01:18:08
111 435 James Hughes M 01:18:00 01:18:12
112 240 Gary Kitching M40-49 01:17:57 01:18:28
113 315 Clare Sherwood F 01:18:00 01:18:28
114 170 Steven Dobson M No Hope 01:19:10 01:19:22
115 389 David Hunter M 01:19:17 01:19:23
116 146 Iain Chisnell M40-49 No Hope 01:19:24 01:19:38
117 205 Lee Hamblett M 01:19:32 01:19:42
118 162 Lee Cranston M No Hope 01:19:46 01:19:57
119 225 Darran Hope M No Hope 01:19:43 01:19:57
120 276 Jason Nugent M 01:20:12 01:20:15
121 476 Gavin Glazebrook M 01:20:12 01:20:19
122 332 Kieran Tordoff M 01:20:17 01:20:20
123 212 Paul Hayward M 01:19:50 01:20:32
124 325 Samantha Stevens F 01:20:44 01:21:16
125 141 Iain Burstow M 01:20:44 01:21:17
126 144 Nigel Carter M40-49 01:21:40 01:21:42
127 359 Steph Windmill F 01:22:06 01:22:09
128 304 Stephen Rowe M40-49 Team YCC 01:22:00 01:22:31
129 222 Louise Hobson F 01:22:57 01:23:11
130 445 Jayne Ogley F 01:23:18 01:23:21
131 392 Paul King M 01:23:24 01:23:24
132 126 Neil Blenkinsop M 01:23:19 01:23:25
133 255 Denise Marshall F40-49 01:23:11 01:23:32
134 459 Alan Wooffindin M50+ 01:23:05 01:23:36
135 263 Andrea Morley F 01:23:22 01:23:38
136 486 Simon Ward M40-49 01:23:23 01:23:39
137 443 Talha Nazar M Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:23:52 01:24:08
138 203 Simon Haigh M 01:24:20 01:24:35
139 456 Lee Wickham M 01:24:17 01:24:51
140 176 Steve Drury M 01:24:37 01:24:55
141 219 Mark Hinchcliffe M40-49 01:24:48 01:25:22
142 394 Stephen Leyland M 01:24:54 01:25:28
143 254 Peter Majer M 01:25:11 01:25:38
144 259 Chris McPhail M50+ 01:25:36 01:25:45
145 198 Jordan Gray M 01:25:36 01:25:46
146 469 Tom Pearce M 01:25:43 01:25:53
147 447 Neil Proctor M40-49 01:26:00 01:26:02
148 404 Sally Salter F40-49 01:25:29 01:26:04
149 262 Phil Moody M 01:25:54 01:26:05
150 482 Nicholas Holliday M 01:25:46 01:26:06
151 396 Rachel Mason F 01:25:48 01:26:07
152 137 Johnny Brown M40-49 Team YCC 01:25:27 01:26:09
153 215 Darren Hepworth M40-49 01:26:08 01:26:12
154 495 Emma Wood F 01:25:54 01:26:14
155 182 Neil Evans M40-49 01:26:04 01:26:28
156 355 Deborah Williams F 01:26:29 01:26:34
157 487 Adrian Moorhouse M40-49 01:26:12 01:26:37
158 488 David Cookson M40-49 01:26:12 01:26:37
159 444 Steve Nightingale M40-49 01:26:29 01:26:49
160 449 Abbie Rook F 01:26:29 01:26:49
161 150 Martin Clegg M40-49 01:26:34 01:26:55
162 103 Fraser Anderson M 01:27:01 01:27:22
163 264 Philip Murphy M 01:26:49 01:27:31
164 229 Simon Hunt M 01:26:49 01:27:31
165 312 Danny Shaw M 01:27:28 01:27:49
166 439 Fiona Leonard F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:27:44 01:27:59
167 231 Ashley Irvine M Team YCC 01:27:32 01:28:05
168 200 Tom Green M Team YCC 01:27:55 01:28:18
169 290 Andrew Plumridge M 01:27:50 01:28:20
170 110 Martyn Atkinson M Team YCC 01:27:58 01:28:20
171 426 Alice Dainty F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:28:06 01:28:21
172 337 Colin Tulley M50+ 01:28:42 01:28:43
173 471 Stacey Stephenson F 01:28:44 01:28:48
174 363 Lucy Woods F40-49 01:28:50 01:29:02
175 180 Michael Ellis M 01:28:51 01:29:05
176 354 Ben Wigglesworth M 01:28:54 01:29:07
177 323 David Stead M40-49 01:28:42 01:29:23
178 136 Colin Brown M 01:29:37 01:30:05
179 244 Richard Lennox M40-49 01:29:37 01:30:05
180 239 Andy King M40-49 Team YCC 01:29:27 01:30:07
181 475 Kelly Canty F 01:29:59 01:30:08
182 114 Richard Baines M Team YCC 01:29:29 01:30:09
183 473 Alan Ford M 01:30:01 01:30:09
184 484 Dan Senter M 01:30:03 01:30:14
185 235 Rose James F 01:30:11 01:30:19
186 130 Mark Bott M40-49 01:30:27 01:30:33
187 273 Lee Newey M 01:30:24 01:30:43
188 226 Andrew Horn M40-49 Team YCC 01:30:09 01:30:43
189 284 Steven Parr M Team YCC 01:30:14 01:30:45
190 123 Tony Bennett M 01:30:28 01:30:47
191 458 Franki Wilson F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:30:48 01:31:04
192 322 Gary Stanley M40-49 01:31:01 01:31:08
193 167 Angela Dales F40-49 01:31:01 01:31:08
194 305 Pete Rowlay M 01:30:48 01:31:12
195 140 Richard Burnett M40-49 01:30:56 01:31:15
196 169 Rachel Dickenson F 01:30:51 01:31:15
197 207 Zoe Hannan F 01:31:10 01:31:18
198 142 David Burton M40-49 01:31:09 01:31:18
199 329 Wayne Tiplady M 01:31:20 01:31:46
200 493 Anne Milner F 01:31:24 01:31:47
201 357 Andrea Wilsher F40-49 01:31:25 01:31:48
202 292 Sam Preest M 01:31:41 01:31:57
203 364 Rob Woollard M 01:32:04 01:32:25
204 298 David Reynoldson M No Hope 01:32:47 01:32:59
205 455 Daniel Walker M 01:32:54 01:33:04
206 406 Gill Senior F 01:33:23 01:33:27
207 462 Darren Burley M40-49 01:33:19 01:33:28
208 241 Stacey Kite F 01:33:07 01:33:34
209 188 Jayne Fort F 01:33:35 01:33:44
210 125 Louise Bland F 01:33:35 01:33:44
211 275 Daniel Norman M40-49 01:33:35 01:33:44
212 310 Phil Scholefield M40-49 Team YCC 01:33:21 01:33:56
213 210 David Harrison M40-49 Team YCC 01:33:21 01:33:56
214 128 Jake Bojczuk M Team YCC 01:33:45 01:34:18
215 248 Philip Lindley M Team YCC 01:33:46 01:34:19
216 272 Sandi Newby F50+ 01:33:43 01:34:22
217 316 Kristina Potter F40-49 01:33:46 01:34:25
218 174 Graham Donnan M 01:34:25 01:34:31
219 365 Julian Wrigglesworth M50+ 01:34:10 01:34:38
220 232 Harry Irvine M 01:34:27 01:34:44
221 152 Scott Cole M No Hope 01:34:44 01:34:57
222 159 Lucy Council F 01:34:23 01:35:01
223 433 Martin Hill M 01:35:51 01:35:52
224 251 James Macdonald M Team YCC 01:36:38 01:37:10
225 216 Deborah Hewitt Clarke F 01:37:45 01:38:07
226 109 Heather Atkinson F 01:38:03 01:38:19
227 183 Dylan Evans M Team YCC 01:37:49 01:38:21
228 326 Glenn Swindell M Team YCC 01:38:20 01:38:52
229 189 Rachel Fox F 01:39:12 01:39:29
230 395 John Lilley M 01:39:29 01:39:54
231 472 Junfeng Wang M40-49 01:39:38 01:39:56
232 143 John Carr M40-49 01:39:34 01:40:00
233 460 Robert Bell M 01:40:44 01:41:02
234 256 Simon Marston M40-49 01:40:45 01:41:14
235 346 Paul Weston M 01:41:33 01:41:50
236 135 Derek Broadbent M40-49 01:43:06 01:43:32
237 468 Colin Noble M40-49 01:43:16 01:43:33
238 431 Niamh Foran F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:17 01:44:32
239 422 Helen Boothman F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:17 01:44:32
240 437 Russell Kaye M Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:19 01:44:34
241 186 Jake Field M 01:43:59 01:44:35
242 209 Richard Harrison M40-49 01:44:22 01:44:40
243 353 Andrea Whitehead F 01:44:22 01:44:41
244 313 Stephen Shaw M40-49 01:44:48 01:44:52
245 432 Charlotte Hill F Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:44:43 01:44:58
246 139 Edyta Burgess F 01:44:48 01:45:04
247 339 Jan Urey F40-49 01:44:56 01:45:06
248 436 Chris Jones M Fraja Ellie Appeal 01:45:09 01:45:25
249 479 Craig Bingham M 01:45:28 01:45:56
250 427 Emma Daniel F 01:45:37 01:45:58
251 485 Alice Holmes F 01:45:39 01:45:59
252 151 Emily Colbourne F 01:45:55 01:45:59
253 148 Andrew Clark M Team YCC 01:45:27 01:46:03
254 300 Michelle Roberts F40-49 01:46:03 01:46:39
255 403 Kevin Reid M40-49 01:46:13 01:46:43
256 410 Jason Tinsdale M40-49 01:46:19 01:46:49
257 134 Tom Brittain M Team YCC 01:46:17 01:46:50
258 289 Kayla Pinder F 01:46:42 01:47:00
259 352 Meghan Whitehead F 01:46:53 01:47:18
260 351 Glenn Whitehead M40-49 01:46:54 01:47:18
261 274 Victoria Nicholson F40-49 01:47:36 01:47:57
262 492 David Brook M40-49 01:47:52 01:48:22
263 280 Timothy Owen M40-49 01:48:35 01:48:54
264 208 Jake Hardy M 01:48:17 01:48:55
265 327 Samantha Thompson F 01:48:18 01:48:56
266 379 Chris Davis M Will’s Stag Do 01:48:14 01:49:00
267 191 Alison Frankland F 01:49:32 01:50:13
268 194 Kate Gilberthorpe F 01:49:32 01:50:13
269 283 Daniel Painter M 01:49:40 01:50:19
270 247 Tracy Lightfoot F40-49 01:50:05 01:50:43
271 228 Debra Howell F40-49 01:50:05 01:50:43
272 377 Claire Cook F 01:50:35 01:51:10
273 218 Philip Hill M50+ 01:51:26 01:52:07
274 249 Liz Lindstrom F40-49 01:52:44 01:52:49
275 233 Rachel Jackson F 01:52:43 01:52:49
276 161 Marilyn Craggs F50+ 01:52:44 01:52:49
277 281 Kerry Padley F 01:52:44 01:52:49
278 121 Hannele Behm F 01:53:08 01:53:20
279 217 Mark Higgins M Team YCC 01:54:03 01:54:42
280 268 Ross Musgrove M 01:54:55 01:55:08
281 230 Victoria Iluk F 01:54:56 01:55:25
282 164 William Cunningham M 01:55:41 01:56:10
283 163 Jilly Cross F 01:56:07 01:56:20
284 430 Oliver Dodds M Will’s Stag Do 01:55:37 01:56:23
285 448 Jayne Rodgers F50+ 01:55:39 01:56:27
286 421 Heather Baker F 01:55:39 01:56:27
287 349 Robin White M 01:56:07 01:56:44
288 350 Kirsty White F 01:56:06 01:56:44
289 250 Sally Lord F 01:57:11 01:57:28
290 127 Clare Blyth F 01:57:15 01:57:38
291 408 Eve Taylor F 01:57:36 01:57:40
292 335 Madeleine Toyne F 01:58:11 01:58:23
293 309 Kam Saundh M No Hope 01:58:11 01:58:23
294 321 Kay Sotheran F 01:58:33 01:58:53
295 266 Rachel Musgrave F 01:58:34 01:58:54
296 285 Andrew Parr M40-49 Team YCC 02:00:00 02:00:39
297 115 Lucy Baker F 02:03:22 02:03:36
298 223 Andy Hogarth M 02:03:22 02:03:36
299 211 Russ Harrison Potts M 02:03:22 02:03:36
300 400 Phil Oliver M40-49 02:03:23 02:03:37
301 387 Dan Harrison M Will’s Stag Do 02:03:28 02:04:14
302 253 Will Mackie M 02:06:45 02:07:25
303 104 Lesley Andrew F 02:06:45 02:07:25
304 454 Sarah Tremble F 02:08:37 02:09:17
305 446 Nick Potts M40-49 02:08:37 02:09:17
306 195 Kirsty Giraldo F 02:09:51 02:10:23
307 334 Claire Torrance F 02:09:52 02:10:24
308 461 Helen Brown F 02:11:30 02:11:46
309 196 Vanessa Goad F40-49 02:14:33 02:14:58
310 157 Gaynor Cope F40-49 02:14:32 02:14:58
311 489 Daniel Reed M 02:14:24 02:15:00
312 490 John Drury M 02:14:25 02:15:01
313 451 Rebecca Shaw F 02:16:19 02:16:43
314 440 Anne Lilley F 02:16:19 02:16:43
315 179 Helen Ellis F 02:17:12 02:17:26
316 192 Fiona Gash F 02:16:41 02:17:30
317 299 Danielle Riches F 02:16:42 02:17:31
318 234 Sam Jackson M 02:16:43 02:17:31
319 425 Steven Burnett M 02:18:13 02:18:24
320 113 Nicholas Bailey M 02:24:50 02:25:00
321 494 Philippa Hughes F 02:28:09 02:28:46
322 101 Nicholas Allen M 02:28:45 02:28:54
323 411 Will Tsang M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:17
324 371 Gareth Barker M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:17
325 416 Ben White M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:32 02:32:17
326 391 Andy Jordan M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:32 02:32:18
327 409 Sam Thom M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:18
328 398 Dave Newham M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:18
329 401 Sam O’Sullivan M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:33 02:32:19
330 417 Richard Wilkinson M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:19
331 382 Craig Felton M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:19
332 370 Matt Barker M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:20
333 413 Ken Turpin M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:33 02:32:20
334 376 Cal Clark M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:20
335 383 James Fripp M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:21
336 414 James Walker M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:36 02:32:21
337 420 Fred Winster M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:34 02:32:21
338 385 Sylvain Gigout M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:35 02:32:22
339 369 Pete Armstrong M Will’s Stag Do 02:31:37 02:32:23
340 227 Tim Housam M 02:41:33 02:42:10
341 336 Louis Trinder M 02:57:03 02:57:11
342 156 Nick Cope M40-49 02:57:13 02:57:21