Parkwood – October 2016

Pos Forename Surname Cat Team ChipTime GunTime
1 Richard Harris M40 00:57:01 00:57:02
2 Colin Walker M40 00:57:15 00:57:15
3 Kris Groom M S 00:58:07 00:58:07
4 Craig Pettit M S 00:58:45 00:58:46
5 Scott Boyd M S 01:00:42 01:00:42
6 Michael Bowen M S 01:01:36 01:01:37
7 Willy Spain M S 01:02:53 01:02:55
8 Andrew Scopes M S 01:03:09 01:03:10
9 Dan Gardner M S 01:03:30 01:03:32
10 Jason Sunter M S 01:03:41 01:03:48
11 Lucy Spain F S 01:03:52 01:03:54
12 Steven Woods M50 01:03:56 01:03:57
13 Darren Nero M40 01:04:06 01:04:07
14 Phil Tickner M40 01:04:30 01:04:32
15 Simon Brady M50 01:04:44 01:04:44
16 Rob Macdonald M40 01:06:20 01:06:20
17 Stuart Wilson M S 01:06:56 01:06:58
18 Richard James M S 01:07:08 01:07:12
19 Darren Conquest M40 01:07:08 01:07:12
20 Sean McDonald M S Halifax Bandits 01:07:31 01:07:37
21 Richard Haigh M40 01:09:17 01:09:19
22 Gary Rowling M S 01:10:51 01:10:57
23 Alessio Gottardo M S 01:12:17 01:12:27
24 Liz Wild F S 01:12:26 01:12:29
25 Dave Simmons M S 01:13:02 01:13:02
26 Mark Kenway M40 01:12:42 01:13:03
27 Andy Edwards M S 01:13:06 01:13:07
28 Howard Luxford M S 01:13:43 01:13:58
29 Ian Dickinson M S 01:13:43 01:14:15
30 Mark Jarred M S 01:13:43 01:14:15
31 Mark Tonge M40 01:14:12 01:14:17
32 Neil Ramskill M S 01:14:12 01:14:18
33 Alex Nye M40 01:14:17 01:14:22
34 Richard Whitehouse M40 01:14:41 01:14:44
35 Chris Hall M S 01:15:40 01:15:46
36 Jonathon Gallant M S 01:16:00 01:16:05
37 Kristoffer Dale M S 01:16:12 01:16:14
38 Sam Cockrill M S 01:15:53 01:16:20
39 Adam Faulkner M S 01:16:33 01:16:37
40 Michael Greer M S 01:16:35 01:16:41
41 Oliver Short M S 01:17:01 01:17:09
42 Stephen Hughes M S 01:17:06 01:17:15
43 Stephen Marshall M S Halifax Bandits 01:17:18 01:17:24
44 Rob Myers M60 01:17:21 01:17:34
45 Brad Strutt M S 01:17:32 01:17:35
46 Emma Pearson F S 01:17:32 01:17:35
47 Ryan Surman M S MIND 01:17:41 01:17:52
48 William Hoare M S MIND 01:17:43 01:17:53
49 Rhys Herman M S 01:18:04 01:18:05
50 Jason Nugent M S 01:18:08 01:18:12
51 Ryan Hoare M S MIND 01:18:01 01:18:12
52 Paul Grindley M50 Airecentre Pacers 01:18:15 01:18:24
53 Michael Breakspeare (Lost Tag) M40 01:18:30 01:18:31
54 Tony Dolman M50 01:18:32 01:18:33
55 Richard Riley M40 01:18:20 01:18:54
56 Rebekah Williams F S 01:18:47 01:18:54
57 Luke Greenwood M S Halifax Bandits 01:18:49 01:18:55
58 Ruth Simmons F S 01:19:09 01:19:09
59 Hedges Owen M S 01:19:20 01:19:26
60 Lee Ashworth M40 01:19:02 01:19:31
61 Joshua Ashworth M S 01:19:10 01:19:41
62 Stuart Ashworth M40 01:19:12 01:19:42
63 Johnny Scott M S 01:19:53 01:20:01
64 Michael Melia M40 01:19:50 01:20:08
65 Victoria Bray F S 01:19:59 01:20:11
66 Carolyn Binns F50 01:20:29 01:20:30
67 Chris Keoghan M S Halifax Bandits 01:20:25 01:20:31
68 Thomas Vlasov M S 01:20:33 01:20:44
69 Anthony Robinson M S 01:20:58 01:20:59
70 Dan Collins M S 01:21:49 01:21:50
71 Steven Walters M S 01:21:43 01:21:51
72 Michael Owen M S 01:22:12 01:22:23
73 Peter Bradford M50 01:22:19 01:22:33
74 Asquith Alex M40 01:22:24 01:22:41
75 Sharon Light F40 01:22:40 01:22:54
76 Matthew West M40 01:22:45 01:22:54
77 Gez Surman M50 01:22:41 01:22:55
78 Stuart Leddy M40 01:23:01 01:23:12
79 Robin Corps M S 01:23:39 01:24:09
80 Simon Barritt M S 01:24:12 01:24:20
81 Shaun Keoghan M S Halifax Bandits 01:24:38 01:24:45
82 Steven Gardner M S 01:24:27 01:24:55
83 Martin Scott M40 01:24:56 01:25:03
84 Philip Cockayne M S 01:24:58 01:25:05
85 Kevin Reid M50 01:24:56 01:25:14
86 David Barlow M50 01:25:07 01:25:16
87 Craig Briggs M S 01:25:11 01:25:20
88 Tracey Johnson F40 01:25:02 01:25:25
89 Adam Thompson M S 01:25:21 01:25:30
90 Paul West M50 Only Fools Run Courses 01:25:24 01:25:33
91 Bernadette Hawkes F40 01:25:30 01:25:35
92 Sarah Kershaw F40 01:25:30 01:25:35
93 Ken Little M40 01:27:02 01:27:11
94 Liam Hilton M S 01:26:51 01:27:17
95 Paul Sampson M S 01:26:44 01:27:17
96 Mark Hayes M S 01:27:12 01:27:34
97 Matt Woodall M S 01:27:30 01:27:36
98 John Elliott M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:27:33 01:27:41
99 Daniel Sowden M S 01:27:13 01:27:46
100 Verity Tarbet F S 01:27:42 01:27:52
101 James Kelly M S 01:28:12 01:28:13
102 James Hughes M S 01:28:10 01:28:35
103 Stewart Kirk M50 01:28:30 01:28:36
104 David Wallace M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:28:43 01:28:51
105 Jonathan Martin M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:28:42 01:28:51
106 Zoe Betridge F40 01:28:39 01:29:03
107 Garry Donald M S 01:28:52 01:29:12
108 Albert Duffy M S 01:28:52 01:29:12
109 Mark Winfield M40 01:29:21 01:29:32
110 Philip Senior M40 01:29:20 01:29:32
111 Peter Stanton (No Tag) M40 01:29:39
112 Bethan Parry F S 01:29:31 01:29:41
113 Ann Patterson F40 01:29:41 01:29:45
114 Heather Atkinson F S 01:29:51 01:30:05
115 Rachel Cadey F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:30:01 01:30:09
116 John Vint M50 01:29:59 01:30:13
117 David Nugent M60 01:30:10 01:30:15
118 Marcin Debski M S 01:30:28 01:30:31
119 Tony Lambert M40 01:30:25 01:30:32
120 Chris Hedgecox M S 01:30:18 01:30:39
121 Nigel Sparks M S 01:30:19 01:30:40
122 James Lodge M S 01:30:39 01:30:48
123 Dan Hickingbotham M40 01:30:29 01:30:49
124 David Hoare M60 MIND 01:30:46 01:30:55
125 Anthony Swain M40 01:31:34 01:31:43
126 Linda Milner F S 01:31:33 01:31:43
127 Terry Weaver M60 01:31:34 01:31:44
128 Christopher Ella M S 01:31:43 01:31:46
129 Cath Land F40 01:31:47 01:31:50
130 Joby Hardwick M S 01:31:45 01:31:52
131 Aamir Zaheer M S 01:31:50 01:32:05
132 Matt Price M40 01:31:45 01:32:14
133 Mark Patrice M S Halifax Bandits 01:32:19 01:32:25
134 Oliver Surman M S MIND 01:32:17 01:32:27
135 Aidan Jackson M S MIND 01:32:20 01:32:30
136 Kevin Meakin M60 01:32:11 01:32:32
137 Ben Fellows M40 01:32:35 01:32:45
138 Matt Fellows M S 01:32:36 01:32:45
139 Steven Leddy M40 01:32:41 01:32:51
140 Nathan Melia M S 01:32:55 01:33:00
141 Sioned Pugh F S 01:32:56 01:33:01
142 Collette Sykes F40 MIND 01:33:10 01:33:21
143 Karen Wright F S 01:33:42 01:33:53
144 Jon Dalton M S 01:33:42 01:33:55
145 Robert Walters M S 01:33:42 01:33:55
146 Jason Brown M40 01:34:15 01:34:16
147 Debbie Cundill F40 01:34:13 01:34:17
148 William Lodge M S 01:34:09 01:34:17
149 Zoe Brown F40 01:34:20 01:34:31
150 David Newman M50 01:34:32 01:34:34
151 Peter Persico M S 01:34:43 01:34:47
152 Lisa Hitchen F S 01:34:43 01:34:47
153 Sam Ball (Lost Tag) M S 01:34:48 01:35:08
154 Rachel Jones F S 01:34:54 01:35:10
155 Antony Woods M S 01:35:15 01:35:37
156 Lucy Price F S 01:35:16 01:35:38
157 Nicola Smith F S Crazy Cas Crew 01:36:34 01:36:41
158 Michael Parker M S Crazy Cas Crew 01:36:33 01:36:41
159 Sharon Haigh F40 01:37:11 01:37:32
160 Rebecca Gilbank F S 01:37:41 01:37:42
161 Rachel Gilbank F S 01:37:43 01:37:44
162 Michael Whitwam M S 01:37:26 01:37:44
163 Benjamin Woods M S 01:37:26 01:37:44
164 Simon Marsden M40 01:37:51 01:37:57
165 Stacey Ramsey F40 01:37:51 01:37:57
166 Alexandra Jewell F S 01:37:35 01:38:06
167 Keiller Woods M S 01:38:36 01:38:48
168 Anoushka Eddleston F S 01:38:49 01:39:00
169 Mark Candlin M40 01:39:28 01:39:41
170 Andy Barnaby (Lost Tag) M S 01:39:26 01:39:41
171 Chris McCarthy M S 01:39:25 01:39:53
172 Joanna Walsh F S 01:39:25 01:39:53
173 Luke Walsh M S 01:39:27 01:39:55
174 Angie Laycock F S 01:39:40 01:39:55
175 Martin Shaw M S 01:39:42 01:39:55
176 Donna Smith F40 01:39:34 01:39:58
177 Dave Johnson M40 01:39:34 01:39:58
178 Daniel Fisher M S 01:40:11 01:40:15
179 Stephen McKenna M S 01:40:11 01:40:15
180 Lance Gardner M50 01:39:53 01:40:27
181 Martin Briggs M S 01:40:16 01:40:28
182 Lee Pycroft M S Crazy Cas Crew 01:40:25 01:40:32
183 Paul Turnbull M40 01:40:09 01:40:39
184 Jonathan Holmes M S 01:40:35 01:40:39
185 Lindsay Holmes F S 01:40:35 01:40:39
186 Lee Ricketts M40 01:40:56 01:41:04
187 Jac Morton M S 01:41:10 01:41:12
188 Jon Reeves M40 01:41:09 01:41:14
189 Angela Dales F40 01:41:09 01:41:14
190 Charlotte Smith F S 01:41:09 01:41:14
191 Gary Stanley M40 01:41:10 01:41:14
192 Paul Dodd M S Ringers 01:41:14 01:41:14
193 Daniel Hebditch M S Ringers 01:41:15 01:41:15
194 Ben Saltmer M S Ringers 01:41:14 01:41:15
195 Paul Aylett M S Ringers 01:41:18 01:41:18
196 Steve Beckwith M40 01:41:49 01:42:04
197 Clare Beckwith F S 01:41:49 01:42:04
198 Stephen Oneill M40 01:42:16 01:42:37
199 Dave Topliss M50 01:42:47 01:42:50
200 Torun McMoran F S 01:42:47 01:42:50
201 Sue Woodhouse F50 01:42:47 01:42:50
202 Nicola Burrows F S 01:42:54 01:43:05
203 Richard Saul M S 01:43:20 01:43:21
204 Cathy Stothers F40 01:43:21 01:43:52
205 Ann Marie Jewell F50 01:43:22 01:43:52
206 David Semmence M S 01:44:22 01:44:38
207 Claire Higgins F40 01:44:22 01:44:38
208 Rachel Feather F40 01:44:23 01:44:38
209 Paul Bennett M50 01:44:23 01:44:38
210 Stuart Hoff M S 01:44:35 01:44:51
211 Lois Curtis F S 01:44:39 01:45:02
212 Karen Sargeant F50 01:44:39 01:45:02
213 William Marston M S 01:45:02 01:45:07
214 Samuel Marston M S 01:45:02 01:45:07
215 Simon Marston M40 01:45:02 01:45:07
216 James Laheney M S Halifax Bandits 01:45:07 01:45:14
217 Chez Walkington M40 01:45:00 01:45:26
218 Chelsea Stonham F S Only Fools Run Courses 01:45:18 01:45:28
219 Andrew Longmuir M40 01:45:14 01:45:43
220 Mark Cowling M40 01:46:57 01:47:03
221 Mark Lacy M S 01:47:04 01:47:05
222 Michelle Hoyle F S 01:47:06 01:47:10
223 Matt Hoyle M40 01:47:06 01:47:10
224 Lynne Barrett F60 01:46:48 01:47:10
225 Scott Griffiths M40 01:47:15 01:47:17
226 Jonathan Kirby M40 01:47:15 01:47:18
227 Dan Palfreyman M S 01:47:29 01:47:35
228 Mark Langdale M S 01:47:50 01:47:54
229 Neil Langdale M S 01:47:50 01:47:54
230 Oliver Pickard M S 01:47:54 01:48:07
231 Karen Stainton F40 01:47:54 01:48:07
232 James Forster M S Team Nidderdale 01:47:47 01:48:16
233 Charlotte Savage F S 01:47:55 01:48:24
234 Liz Riley F S Team Nidderdale 01:47:55 01:48:24
235 Emma Forster F S 01:47:54 01:48:24
236 Evan Price M S Halifax Bandits 01:48:21 01:48:29
237 Lisa Butterfield F40 01:48:28 01:48:38
238 Ton Beaumont M40 01:48:28 01:48:38
239 Robert Carter M S 01:48:25 01:48:41
240 Helen Burdin F S 01:48:54 01:49:08
241 Joanne Woods F50 01:48:57 01:49:19
242 Phil Hodgson M50 01:48:57 01:49:20
243 Daniel Middleton M S 01:49:12 01:49:20
244 Russell Cox M40 01:50:12 01:50:28
245 James King M S 01:50:21 01:50:37
246 Ben Robertson M S 01:50:13 01:50:38
247 Alison Lockwood F40 01:50:13 01:50:38
248 Matthew Harman M S 01:50:13 01:50:38
249 Gavin Coles M S 01:50:14 01:50:39
250 Alan Moore M40 UKOCR 01:50:14 01:50:40
251 Steve Gilbert M40 01:50:23 01:50:49
252 Peter Haigh M S 01:50:35 01:50:57
253 Janiece Wallace F50 Only Fools Run Courses 01:50:50 01:51:00
254 David Stead M40 01:50:51 01:51:10
255 Vanessa Stead F S 01:50:52 01:51:11
256 Nick Good M S 01:51:16 01:51:28
257 Abigail Hargreaves F S 01:51:18 01:51:30
258 Stacey Kite F S 01:51:33 01:51:48
259 Samantha Dawes F40 01:51:33 01:51:48
260 Beverley Parker F S Crazy Cas Crew 01:51:56 01:52:03
261 Lucy Rowley F S 01:51:52 01:52:04
262 Andy Rowley M40 01:51:51 01:52:04
263 Sharon Warrington F40 Airecentre Pacers 01:51:54 01:52:14
264 Rachel Jovanovic F S Airecentre Pacers 01:51:54 01:52:14
265 Matt Lines M40 Airecentre Pacers 01:51:53 01:52:14
266 Katherine Gillespie F S 01:52:24 01:52:30
267 Glenn Manby M50 01:52:14 01:52:31
268 Samantha Parnham F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:52:31 01:52:40
269 Matthew Keyworth M S 01:52:44 01:52:58
270 Linda Nawoj F S 01:52:46 01:52:59
271 Penelope North F50 01:52:47 01:53:00
272 Scott Farnell M S Halifax Bandits 01:53:08 01:53:16
273 Jayne Spikings F S 01:53:01 01:53:25
274 Chloe Moore F S 01:53:02 01:53:25
275 Heather Barrett F S 01:53:02 01:53:26
276 Carl Heszelgraves M S 01:53:35 01:53:38
277 Hayley Griffiths F S 01:53:35 01:53:38
278 Eddie Wilson M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:12 01:53:41
279 Gary Butterfield M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:12 01:53:41
280 Adam Broadbent M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:13 01:53:41
281 Peter Clarke M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:14 01:53:41
282 Xavier Archibold M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:14 01:53:42
283 Scott Rogers M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:14 01:53:42
284 Phil Cunliffe M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:15 01:53:42
285 Tom Hayes M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:15 01:53:42
286 Andy Dodman M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:16 01:53:43
287 Geoff Marriott M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:16 01:53:43
288 Matthew Johnston M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:16 01:53:43
289 Ian Walker M50 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:17 01:53:44
290 Tony Carroll M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:53:16 01:53:44
291 Stephen Griffiths M60 01:53:42 01:53:45
292 Yvonne Jack F S 01:54:09 01:54:17
293 Vijay Dayalji M S 01:54:58 01:55:02
294 Matthew Gray M S 01:55:06 01:55:10
295 Kerry Seagrave F S 01:55:08 01:55:27
296 Gavin Birkett M S Airecentre Pacers 01:55:56 01:56:18
297 Nicholas Ford M S Airecentre Pacers 01:56:05 01:56:27
298 Clare Ford F S Airecentre Pacers 01:56:08 01:56:28
299 Louise Brace F S Airecentre Pacers 01:56:16 01:56:35
300 Alan Barlow M40 The Muddy Owls 01:56:35 01:56:52
301 Daniel Clarkson M S 01:56:47 01:57:04
302 Monique Wharmby F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:05 01:57:15
303 Dawn Glover F50 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:05 01:57:15
304 Alastair Kirk M S 01:57:21 01:57:27
305 Luke Wilson M S 01:57:16 01:57:30
306 Lesley Jackson F40 01:57:46 01:58:09
307 Melisa Broadbent F S 01:58:20 01:58:45
308 Marina Watkinson-Mulvey F S 01:58:20 01:58:45
309 Gareth Halliday M S Halifax Bandits 01:58:41 01:58:48
310 Dawn Pycroft F S Crazy Cas Crew 01:58:53 01:59:00
311 Tiffany Stanway F S 01:59:09 01:59:13
312 Oliver Towler M S 01:59:16 01:59:24
313 Wendy Towler F50 01:59:21 01:59:29
314 Rachael Flynn F S 02:00:24 02:00:46
315 Logan Kirk M50 02:00:31 02:00:51
316 Ruth Chapman F S 02:00:40 02:00:51
317 Dean Cooper M40 02:00:50 02:00:52
318 Martyn Frear M50 02:01:02 02:01:17
319 Stephanie Hill F50 02:01:01 02:01:17
320 Mick Bacon M50 02:01:12 02:01:25
321 Clare Fowler F40 02:01:13 02:01:36
322 Liz Donoghue F40 02:01:13 02:01:36
323 Jenna Lodge F S 02:01:53 02:02:01
324 Jayne Hydleman F50 02:01:43 02:02:14
325 Isabelle Wilkins F S 02:02:30 02:02:55
326 Dawn Hogan F50 02:02:49 02:03:02
327 Mick Hogan M50 02:02:48 02:03:02
328 Rachael Taylor F40 02:02:58 02:03:18
329 Michelle Kirk F50 02:02:58 02:03:18
330 Joanne Carlton F S 02:03:18 02:03:30
331 Charlotte Welford F S 02:03:38 02:03:56
332 Christina Ball F40 02:03:48 02:04:08
333 Laura Willis F40 02:03:48 02:04:08
334 Gemma Wood F S MIND 02:05:45 02:05:56
335 Rachael Jackson F S MIND 02:05:45 02:05:56
336 Lizzie Mitchell F S MIND 02:05:45 02:05:56
337 Abigail Fairbank (Lost Tag) F S MIND 02:05:45 02:05:56
338 Jemma Louise Parsons F S 02:06:13 02:06:21
339 Andrew Parsons M S 02:06:12 02:06:21
340 Matthew Dyke M S 02:06:13 02:06:21
341 Jenna Hawkswell F S Airecentre Pacers 02:06:04 02:06:23
342 Jen Sebright-Pickard F40 Airecentre Pacers 02:06:04 02:06:24
343 Adrian Barton M60 02:06:12 02:06:26
344 Natalie Tolson F S 02:06:11 02:06:26
345 Elissa Davison F S 02:06:28 02:06:46
346 Rebecca Field F S 02:06:44 02:06:58
347 Kelly Bateman F S 02:06:43 02:06:58
348 Anne Proctor F40 Airecentre Pacers 02:06:42 02:07:02
349 Megan Dennison F S Airecentre Pacers 02:07:26 02:07:49
350 Catherine Tindall F50 Airecentre Pacers 02:07:26 02:07:49
351 Liz Cook F40 Airecentre Pacers 02:07:31 02:07:53
352 Suzanne McKay F40 Airecentre Pacers 02:07:31 02:07:53
353 Rachel Coyle F40 02:07:56 02:08:28
354 Ben Peacock M S 02:07:58 02:08:30
355 Russell Askew M60 02:07:59 02:08:30
356 Niki Dearing M S 02:07:59 02:08:30
357 Hein Bo M S 02:07:58 02:08:30
358 Mark Askew M40 02:07:58 02:08:30
359 Kayla Kitchen F S 02:08:00 02:08:31
360 Garry Hobson M50 02:08:00 02:08:32
361 Gill Disley F40 02:08:46 02:09:00
362 Cheryl Goodwin F S 02:08:46 02:09:00
363 Christine Vincent F40 Crazy Cas Crew 02:08:59 02:09:06
364 Ian Vincent M40 Crazy Cas Crew 02:09:00 02:09:06
365 Martyn Downs M S 02:10:08 02:10:23
366 James Neale M40 02:10:57 02:11:14
367 Daniel Greenwood M S 02:11:26 02:11:39
368 Laura Greenwood F S 02:11:26 02:11:39
369 Amber Hepton F S 02:11:28 02:11:40
370 Natasha Gell F S 02:11:27 02:11:40
371 Daz Presgrave M40 02:11:50 02:11:52
372 Debbie Crewe F S 02:12:25 02:12:30
373 Dale Berry M S 02:12:48 02:13:03
374 Emma Webster F S 02:12:48 02:13:03
375 Craig Chapman M S 02:13:54 02:13:59
376 Becci Dobbs F S 02:13:47 02:14:12
377 Ali Marsden F40 02:13:47 02:14:12
378 Craig Robson M S Team Nidderdale 02:13:58 02:14:28
379 Graham Hyde M40 Team Nidderdale 02:13:58 02:14:28
380 Gillian Michael F50 02:14:32 02:14:54
381 Emma Robinson F S 02:14:32 02:14:54
382 Jo Harrison F40 02:17:29 02:17:47
383 Nige Harrison M40 02:17:29 02:17:47
384 Sarah Rose F40 02:17:55 02:18:07
385 Lizzie Bunning F S 02:18:48 02:18:56
386 Chemaine Moon F S 02:19:28 02:19:33
387 Martin Forshaw M S 02:19:32 02:19:49
388 Daniel Hawes M50 Airecentre Pacers 02:19:46 02:20:09
389 Elizabeth Churchill F50 Airecentre Pacers 02:19:59 02:20:22
390 Louise Rix F40 Airecentre Pacers 02:20:01 02:20:22
391 Sammy Chapman M S 02:20:39 02:20:51
392 Natalie Binks F S 02:21:02 02:21:18
393 Angela Rider F S 02:21:00 02:21:18
394 Theresa Passey F S 02:21:02 02:21:18
395 Jo Wilson F40 02:21:01 02:21:18
396 Claire Wilkinson F S 02:21:02 02:21:18
397 John Hargreaves M50 02:21:00 02:21:18
398 Martin Dearie M40 02:21:00 02:21:18
399 Claire Dearie F40 02:21:02 02:21:19
400 Michele Hainsworth F50 02:21:03 02:21:21
401 Donna Kilburn F50 02:21:04 02:21:22
402 Michael Telford M S 02:21:06 02:21:22
403 Lee Parfitt M40 02:23:44 02:24:09
404 Carrie Leigh Hadfield F S 02:24:30 02:24:47
405 Richard Pickering M S 02:24:30 02:24:47
406 Katie Bonser F S 02:25:15 02:25:48
407 Donald Atkinson M60 02:25:20 02:25:54
408 Anthony Mathews M S 02:26:16 02:26:32
409 Linzi Duxbury F40 02:26:16 02:26:32
410 Jennie Cooke F S 02:26:17 02:26:33
411 Sarah Chadwick F S 02:28:49 02:29:10
412 Donna Wilkinson F S 02:29:52 02:30:16
413 Louise Hunt F40 02:29:53 02:30:17
414 Lisa Hepworth F S 02:29:53 02:30:18
415 Jody Hill F S Airecentre Pacers 02:30:52 02:31:12
416 Bekki Hirst F S Airecentre Pacers 02:30:53 02:31:13
417 Tammie Walkington F40 02:31:35 02:32:02
418 Carrie Senior F S 02:33:58 02:34:10
419 Clare Bradley F S 02:34:00 02:34:12
420 Mouafak Alkour M50 02:36:47 02:37:01
421 Adele Worley F S Airecentre Pacers 02:38:53 02:39:14
422 James Newsome M S Extreme Martial Arts 02:38:54 02:39:14
423 Colin Brown M40 Extreme Martial Arts 02:38:55 02:39:15
424 Alison Brown F40 Extreme Martial Arts 02:38:56 02:39:15
425 Edwina Wilcox F40 02:38:55 02:39:15
426 Catherine Holt F40 Extreme Martial Arts 02:38:57 02:39:16
427 Kate Reich F40 Extreme Martial Arts 02:38:57 02:39:17
428 Jane Adair F S Airecentre Pacers 02:39:02 02:39:23
429 Ryan Hilton M S 02:39:29 02:39:55
430 Lauren Foulger F S 02:40:34 02:40:46
431 Nattalie Jones F S 02:43:41 02:43:54
432 Ryan Wilson M S 02:43:41 02:43:54
433 Rachel Haley F S 02:45:06 02:45:25
434 Nik Haley F40 02:45:07 02:45:25
435 Sharon Wood F S 02:49:13 02:49:27
436 Bill Parker M40 02:49:15 02:49:28
437 Rachel Neale F40 The Muddy Owls 02:56:53 02:57:12
438 Samantha Barlow F S The Muddy Owls 02:56:53 02:57:12
439 Sindy Holschumacher F40 The Muddy Owls 02:56:54 02:57:13
440 Diane Naylor F40 The Muddy Owls 02:56:56 02:57:15
441 Karen Jameson F50 The Muddy Owls 02:56:58 02:57:17