Parkwood – October 2015

Posn FirstName LastName Cat TeamName ChipTime GunTime
1 Kristian Groom M S 00:56:39 00:56:39
2 Scott Smith M S 00:56:50 00:56:51
3 Robin Outtersides M S 00:57:23 00:57:25
4 Alex Rodger M S 00:58:04 00:58:09
5 Richard Harris M40 00:58:13 00:58:14
6 Darren Nero M40 00:59:17 00:59:17
7 Craig Pettit M S 00:59:28 00:59:29
8 Luke Field M40 01:00:05 01:00:06
9 James Wallis M S UK Outdoor Fitness 01:01:11 01:01:14
10 Joshua Gray M S 01:01:09 01:01:17
11 Dan Gardner M S 01:01:09 01:01:21
12 Vaughan Frary M S 01:01:20 01:01:22
13 Daniel McLaughlin M S 01:02:47 01:02:47
14 Martin Holding M40 01:03:42 01:03:53
15 Charmaine Horsfall F S 01:03:54 01:03:56
16 Stuart Francis M S 01:03:55 01:03:57
17 John Moulding M S 01:04:00 01:04:03
18 Russell Aydon-Butler M S 01:04:07 01:04:11
19 Nic Tate M S 01:03:57 01:04:14
20 Tommy Young M S 01:04:14 01:04:19
21 Stefan Lumley M S 01:04:22 01:04:23
22 Richard High M40 01:04:48 01:04:51
23 Andrew Scopes M S 01:04:57 01:05:02
24 Lee Phillips M S 01:05:10 01:05:12
25 Ed Carrigan M S 01:05:09 01:05:22
26 Chris Kendall M S 01:05:23 01:05:25
27 Andrew Carruthers M50 01:05:26 01:05:27
28 Paul Curran M S 01:06:02 01:06:23
29 Fraser Corry M S 01:06:43 01:06:45
30 Michael Breakspeare M40 01:07:02 01:07:03
31 Steven Thompson M S 01:08:34 01:08:42
32 Stephen Hughes M S 01:08:52 01:08:56
33 Stuart Wilson M S 01:08:51 01:08:56
34 Ben Peacock M S 01:08:53 01:08:58
35 Simon Thresh M S 01:08:56 01:09:20
36 Ruth Robinson F S waggy-races.com 01:09:12 01:09:20
37 Neil Robinson M50 01:09:12 01:09:20
38 Jason Fearn M40 01:09:12 01:09:29
39 Richard Haley M40 01:09:20 01:09:37
40 Paul Seed M40 01:09:35 01:09:49
41 Owen Hedges M S 01:09:56 01:10:02
42 Jonathon Gallant M S Athletes we were born to be 01:10:03 01:10:10
43 Alessio Gottardo M S 01:10:14 01:10:14
44 Ben Clarke M40 01:10:02 01:10:17
45 Rhys Herman M S 01:10:11 01:10:18
46 Adam Haywood M S 01:10:12 01:10:18
47 David Jefferson M S 01:10:14 01:10:22
48 Wesley Male M S 01:10:28 01:10:28
49 Aleksandrs Labjonoks M S 01:10:25 01:10:34
50 Tomasz Nowak M S Polish Warriors 01:10:32 01:10:35
51 John Penn M S 01:10:37 01:10:39
52 Adrian Goldwasser M S Polish Warriors 01:10:41 01:10:44
53 Alan Williams M40 01:10:40 01:10:45
54 Lewis Male M S 01:10:54 01:10:54
55 James Lamming M S 01:10:50 01:11:01
56 Paul Griffiths M S 01:10:50 01:11:11
57 Roger Lockley M40 01:11:09 01:11:23
58 Stuart Ashworth M40 01:11:16 01:11:36
59 James Braddon M S 01:11:35 01:11:40
60 Andy Sibson M S 01:11:21 01:11:42
61 Louise Hobson F S 01:12:05 01:12:11
62 Alex Frame M S 01:12:15 01:12:26
63 Simon Collins M S 01:12:29 01:12:31
64 Barrie Fewster M40 01:12:27 01:12:49
65 Jason Nugent M S 01:12:45 01:12:55
66 Gavin Tinch M S 01:13:18 01:13:22
67 Matthew Lee M S 01:13:29 01:13:34
68 Amy Sutcliffe F S 01:13:30 01:13:51
69 Shaun Morton M S 01:13:52 01:13:58
70 Mike Littlejohn M S 01:14:04 01:14:11
71 Andrew Lanes M S 01:14:05 01:14:12
72 Craig Hewitt M S 01:14:05 01:14:12
73 Jack Coates M S 01:13:59 01:14:13
74 Brett Budden M40 01:14:10 01:14:19
75 Carly Walker F S 01:14:09 01:14:19
76 Matthew West M S 01:14:25 01:14:30
77 Michael Greer M S 01:14:49 01:14:50
78 Paul Shepherd M S 01:14:40 01:15:03
79 Lee Ashworth M40 01:14:56 01:15:16
80 Tom Fenn M S 01:15:06 01:15:18
81 Scott Wright M S UK Outdoor Fitness 01:15:25 01:15:29
82 Paul Robinson M S 01:15:22 01:15:29
83 Antony Tunningley M S 01:15:42 01:15:48
84 Rebecca Zserdicky F S 01:15:44 01:15:49
85 Paul Brotherton M S 01:15:36 01:15:50
86 Jo Heffernan F S 01:15:43 01:15:53
87 Oliver Short M S 01:16:01 01:16:13
88 Richard Whitehouse M40 01:16:15 01:16:23
89 Rocky Mell M S 01:16:19 01:16:25
90 Sam Cockrill M S 01:16:20 01:16:25
91 Laura Collins F S 01:16:35 01:16:36
92 Edward Briggs M S 01:17:01 01:17:02
93 Terry Wharton M S 01:17:14 01:17:21
94 Paul Kirby M S 01:17:19 01:17:34
95 Jason Sunter M S 01:17:24 01:17:39
96 Rebekah Williams F S 01:17:26 01:17:40
97 Lyndon Ross M50 01:17:45 01:17:53
98 Rick Riley M S Sweat & Beers 01:17:22 01:17:57
99 Mark Tonge M40 01:18:00 01:18:19
100 Joshua Wilson M S 01:18:57 01:19:03
101 Jenny Simmonds F S 01:18:52 01:19:04
102 Paul Crompton M S 01:19:08 01:19:19
103 Ian Saynor M S 01:19:18 01:19:33
104 Steven Gardner M S 01:19:29 01:19:45
105 David Connor M40 01:19:28 01:19:51
106 Ben Sanderson M S 01:19:33 01:19:54
107 Peter Bradford M S 01:19:50 01:20:05
108 Chris Wainwright M50 01:19:39 01:20:05
109 Ashley Schultz M40 01:19:57 01:20:05
110 Gary Close M S 01:20:26 01:20:29
111 Darren Day M40 01:20:20 01:20:35
112 Christopher Worthington M S Athletes we were born to be 01:20:36 01:20:44
113 Ryan Davison M S Athletes we were born to be 01:20:38 01:20:45
114 Dan Hickingbotham M S 01:21:02 01:21:02
115 Nigel Sparks M S 01:21:07 01:21:07
116 Kate Hurrell F S 01:21:10 01:21:11
117 Carl Whitham M S 01:20:56 01:21:14
118 Marcin Debski M S Polish Warriors 01:21:16 01:21:19
119 Joshua Ashworth M S 01:21:05 01:21:25
120 David Ainley M S 01:21:19 01:21:27
121 Craig Briggs M S 01:21:21 01:21:35
122 Daniel Lumley M S 01:21:50 01:21:52
123 Paul Lumley M40 01:21:50 01:21:52
124 Jez Surman M50 01:21:32 01:21:58
125 Sharon Light F40 01:21:33 01:21:58
126 Jozsef Kalnyos M S 01:22:12 01:22:16
127 Kenny Cox M S 01:21:57 01:22:18
128 Tomasz Wesolowski M S Polish Warriors 01:22:37 01:22:41
129 James Lodge M S 01:22:31 01:22:50
130 Kevin Dransfield M S Pudsey Runners 01:22:59 01:22:59
131 Karen Wright F S 01:22:49 01:22:59
132 Rob Middleton M S UK Outdoor Fitness 01:22:48 01:23:11
133 Paul Longstaffe M S Team Caitlin 01:22:42 01:23:13
134 Graham Farrar M50 01:22:57 01:23:21
135 Jonathan Peat M S 01:22:58 01:23:22
136 Shaun Clark M S 01:23:23 01:23:26
137 Alison Delaney F S 01:23:08 01:23:29
138 Mike Eastwood M S 01:23:23 01:23:38
139 Lucy Eastwood F S 01:23:23 01:23:38
140 Krzysztof Kita M S Polish Warriors 01:23:43 01:23:46
141 Peat Nicola F S 01:23:27 01:23:51
142 Rachel Jones F S Team Caitlin 01:23:44 01:24:14
143 James Penn M S 01:24:18 01:24:20
144 Martin Kimmings M S 01:24:23 01:24:26
145 Lance Gardner M50 01:24:10 01:24:26
146 Harry Irvine M S 01:24:03 01:24:27
147 Neil Ramskill M S 01:24:25 01:24:54
148 Neil Robinson M S waggy-races.com 01:24:53 01:24:55
149 Peter Stanton M40 01:24:55
150 Ken Little M40 01:25:20 01:25:24
151 Jason Carlyon M40 01:25:16 01:25:38
152 David Hoare M60 01:25:15 01:25:40
153 David Wallace M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:25:22 01:25:55
154 John Elliott M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:25:22 01:25:55
155 Jag Purewal M S 01:25:59 01:26:04
156 Vijay Dayalji M S 01:25:59 01:26:04
157 Ben Hodges M S 01:25:40 01:26:09
158 Steve Gilbert M40 01:25:43 01:26:09
159 William Lodge M S 01:25:51 01:26:11
160 Shaun Kane M S 01:26:36 01:26:39
161 Dave Shortland M S 01:26:38 01:26:47
162 Michael Owen M S 01:26:49 01:26:55
163 Mark Spittlehouse M40 01:26:51 01:26:56
164 Stephen Kenworthy M S 01:26:59 01:27:08
165 Mick Hogan M50 01:27:29 01:27:37
166 Tim Chorlton M40 Sweat & Beers 01:27:10 01:27:43
167 Andy Mayes M50 01:27:42 01:27:56
168 Victoria Liddle F40 01:27:48 01:28:01
169 Gary Liddle M40 01:27:48 01:28:02
170 Will Toms M S 01:28:01 01:28:02
171 Alex Honegger M S 01:27:42 01:28:06
172 Brenden Potton M S 01:28:15 01:28:21
173 Claire Jones F40 01:28:01 01:28:25
174 Stuart White M S 01:28:16 01:28:44
175 Robert Taylor M S 01:28:27 01:28:45
176 Martin Briggs M S 01:28:29 01:28:46
177 Simon Barritt M S 01:28:48 01:28:57
178 Karl Dale M40 01:28:44 01:29:02
179 Simon Johnson M S 01:28:51 01:29:06
180 Gayle Firth M S Athletes we were born to be 01:28:59 01:29:06
181 Mariusz Lewandowski M S 01:29:12 01:29:16
182 Jo Bedford F S 01:29:24 01:29:39
183 Richard Clarkson M40 01:29:24 01:29:39
184 David Chapman M S 01:29:20 01:29:43
185 Ann Patterson F40 01:29:47 01:29:52
186 Torun McMoran F S 01:29:48 01:29:52
187 Dave Topliss M50 01:29:47 01:29:52
188 Lucy Wardle F S 01:29:38 01:29:53
189 William Marston M S 01:29:47 01:29:57
190 Simon Marston M40 01:29:48 01:29:57
191 Jessica Millin F S 01:29:52 01:30:03
192 Bill Davies M S 01:30:00 01:30:05
193 Stuart Hoff M S 01:30:08 01:30:11
194 Chris Stubbings M S 01:29:53 01:30:15
195 Curtis Dickinson M S 01:29:53 01:30:15
196 Kevin Meakin M60 Pudsey Runners 01:30:20 01:30:22
197 Richard Auty M40 01:30:19 01:30:24
198 Katherine Woodward F S 01:30:03 01:30:25
199 Pawel Lodyga M S Polish Warriors 01:30:36 01:30:40
200 Jack Medley M S 01:30:30 01:30:42
201 Andy Smith M40 01:30:35 01:31:00
202 Siobhan McGranaghan F S 01:30:48 01:31:02
203 Daniel Taylor M S 01:31:03 01:31:07
204 Kirstin Galloway F S 01:31:00 01:31:12
205 Lee Galloway M40 01:31:01 01:31:13
206 Antony Vyse M S Sweat & Beers 01:30:44 01:31:18
207 Stephanie Woods F S 01:32:41 01:32:46
208 David Poole M S 01:32:38 01:32:48
209 Katie Payne F50 01:32:38 01:32:48
210 Nicola Burrows F S 01:32:39 01:32:49
211 Chris Bramley M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:32:42 01:32:52
212 Carl Boyes M40 Dirty Legs Aloft 01:32:26 01:32:55
213 Phil Parry M40 Dirty Legs Aloft 01:32:25 01:32:55
214 Peter Persico M S 01:32:53 01:32:59
215 Jane Meller F40 01:32:51 01:33:08
216 Michaela Meese F S Dirty Legs Aloft 01:32:41 01:33:11
217 Jodie Forster F S 01:33:10 01:33:18
218 Melissa Smith F S 01:33:11 01:33:19
219 Chris Hartley M S 01:33:04 01:33:20
220 Max Haigh F40 01:33:22 01:33:32
221 Antony Daubney M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:33:32 01:33:42
222 Thomas Woodroff M S Sweat & Beers 01:33:09 01:33:43
223 Kirsty Wilkinson F S Dirty Legs Aloft 01:33:20 01:33:49
224 Shalon Manifield F S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:33:44 01:33:54
225 Damian Kardas M S Polish Warriors 01:33:53 01:33:56
226 Aamir Zaheer M S 01:33:35 01:33:58
227 John Sykes M50 Village Hotel South Leeds 01:33:52 01:34:03
228 Lee Ricketts M40 01:33:47 01:34:04
229 Edmund Steele M40 01:33:48 01:34:04
230 Angela Nock F S 01:34:05 01:34:08
231 Chris Markham M S 01:34:05 01:34:08
232 Shahram Momtaz M40 Sweat & Beers 01:33:35 01:34:10
233 Chris Petch M S 01:34:20 01:34:26
234 Caroline Ingham (rainbow) F S 01:34:20 01:34:26
235 Rachel Smith F S 01:34:18 01:34:27
236 Scott Rogers M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:10 01:34:37
237 Matthew Johnston M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:12 01:34:38
238 Phil Cunliffe M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:12 01:34:38
239 Peter Clarke M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:13 01:34:39
240 Patrick Phipps M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:11 01:34:39
241 Andy Dodman M40 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:12 01:34:40
242 Ian Walker M50 Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:14 01:34:41
243 Thomas Hayes M S Roundhay Raving River Runners 01:34:14 01:34:41
244 Thomas Lawrence M S 01:34:39 01:34:48
245 David Hamilton M S 01:34:39 01:34:48
246 Adam Smith M S Team Caitlin 01:34:27 01:35:00
247 Jonny McCormack M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:34:55 01:35:06
248 Nicholas Baldwin M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:34:56 01:35:07
249 Ted Forster M S Dirty Legs Aloft 01:34:42 01:35:12
250 Adam Faulkner M S 01:35:17 01:35:24
251 Jay Faulkner M S 01:35:16 01:35:24
252 Tristan Jackson M S 01:35:19 01:35:26
253 Ketan Mistry M S Sweat & Beers 01:34:55 01:35:28
254 Alexandra De Joux F S 01:35:33 01:35:42
255 Eithne Mhuirithe F S 01:35:33 01:35:43
256 Tom Medley M S 01:36:11 01:36:17
257 Gemma Pearson F S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:36:19 01:36:29
258 Lynne Barrett F60 01:36:36 01:36:40
259 Shaun Jones M S Team Caitlin 01:36:12 01:36:44
260 Patrick Barfoot M S 01:36:35 01:36:50
261 Alastair Jepps M40 01:36:38 01:37:01
262 Sally Darley F40 The Stroke Association 01:36:42 01:37:01
263 Oliver Ward M S The Stroke Association 01:36:42 01:37:01
264 Jack Darrington M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:36:50 01:37:02
265 Hayley Shaw F S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:36:51 01:37:02
266 Rob Tattersdale M40 01:36:41 01:37:15
267 Andrew Cutten M S Athletes we were born to be 01:37:10 01:37:17
268 Danny Smith M S 01:37:25 01:37:30
269 Damian Szyszlak M S 01:37:26 01:37:30
270 Shane Houghland M40 01:37:31 01:38:01
271 Kylie White F S 01:38:55 01:39:23
272 Dwayne Walkington M S 01:39:21 01:39:24
273 Amy Webster F S 01:40:12 01:40:31
274 Hollie Webster F S 01:40:14 01:40:33
275 Rebecca Gilbank F S 01:40:44 01:40:54
276 Matt Price M40 01:40:33 01:41:04
277 Kieron Critchley M S 01:40:54 01:41:18
278 Scott Davies M S 01:40:58 01:41:21
279 Paul Sampson M S 01:41:10 01:41:24
280 Chris Grayshon M S 01:41:10 01:41:26
281 James King M S 01:41:10 01:41:26
282 Robert Carter M S 01:41:10 01:41:26
283 Linda Milner F S 01:41:18 01:41:34
284 Stephen Wainwright M50 01:41:12 01:41:38
285 Neil Farrish M50 01:41:13 01:41:38
286 Andrew Foster M40 01:41:13 01:41:39
287 Shaun Quigley M50 01:41:13 01:41:40
288 Andrew Gardiner M40 Village Hotel South Leeds 01:41:43 01:41:54
289 Daniel Sowden M S 01:41:41 01:41:55
290 Frances Bailey F S 01:42:09 01:42:20
291 Liz Redmond F50 01:42:07 01:42:20
292 April Caufield F S Pain Killers 01:42:33 01:42:51
293 John Stopford M40 Pain Killers 01:42:34 01:42:52
294 Craig Stephen M S Pain Killers 01:42:35 01:42:52
295 James Stopford M S Pain Killers 01:42:34 01:42:52
296 Ian Stopford M S Pain Killers 01:42:35 01:42:52
297 Emma Stephen F S Pain Killers 01:42:34 01:42:52
298 Leah Larkin F S 01:43:35 01:43:35
299 Liam Smithson M S 01:43:36 01:43:36
300 Keith Senior M S 01:43:27 01:43:40
301 Emily Colbourne F S 01:43:27 01:43:40
302 Victoria Ratcliffe F S 01:43:27 01:43:41
303 Steven Leddy M40 01:43:30 01:43:44
304 Stacey Kite F S 01:43:38 01:43:51
305 Samantha Dawes F40 01:43:38 01:43:51
306 Victoria Jackson F S 01:43:37 01:43:52
307 Dean Knowles M40 Team Caitlin 01:43:47 01:44:17
308 Andrew Brown M40 Team Caitlin 01:43:46 01:44:17
309 Sally Penny F S 01:44:48 01:44:56
310 Craig McAngus M S 01:44:48 01:44:56
311 Darren Kendall M40 01:44:43 01:45:05
312 Frances Vose F50 01:44:43 01:45:05
313 Ricky Coughlan M S 01:44:58 01:45:10
314 Joanne Jackson F S 01:45:01 01:45:23
315 Rob Jackson M S Village Hotel South Leeds 01:46:21 01:46:32
316 Michael Hegarty M S 01:46:22 01:46:34
317 Chantelle Coughlan F S 01:46:22 01:46:34
318 Victoria Rimmington F S Tigers 01:46:34 01:46:41
319 Hannah Glyde F S Tigers 01:46:35 01:46:41
320 Dawn Hogan F50 01:46:42 01:46:51
321 Hayley Griffiths F S 01:46:53 01:46:56
322 Carl Heszelgraves M S 01:46:52 01:46:56
323 Scott Griffiths M S 01:46:53 01:46:56
324 Donna Griffiths F S 01:46:53 01:46:56
325 Martyn Frear M40 01:47:46 01:47:54
326 Lyndsey Ball F S 01:48:07 01:48:11
327 Michael Critchlow M40 01:48:08 01:48:12
328 Craig Chapman M S 01:48:07 01:48:12
329 Lindsay Holmes F S 01:48:21 01:48:36
330 Johnathan Holmes M S 01:48:21 01:48:36
331 Charlotte Hilton F S Tigers 01:48:55 01:49:02
332 Katie Witty F S Tigers 01:48:56 01:49:03
333 Amy Barrett F S 01:48:51 01:49:11
334 Nicole Darbyshire F S 01:48:51 01:49:11
335 Lauren Hendrie F S 01:48:52 01:49:11
336 Craig Parkinson M S 01:49:19 01:49:29
337 John Kelly M40 01:49:23 01:49:32
338 Paul Turnbull M40 01:49:39 01:49:43
339 Margaret Turnbull F40 01:49:39 01:49:43
340 Terri Floyd F S 01:49:17 01:49:44
341 Ben Morrison M S 01:49:17 01:49:45
342 David Robinson M S 01:49:37 01:49:47
343 Russell Cox M40 01:49:50 01:50:13
344 Elizabeth Davies F S The Stroke Association 01:50:06 01:50:25
345 Gavin Coles M S 01:51:04 01:51:31
346 Darren Parker-Oakley M40 01:51:01 01:51:31
347 Graham Stroud M S 01:51:05 01:51:31
348 Edwina Ocallaghan F S 01:51:35 01:51:58
349 Jess Boyes F S Dirty Legs Aloft 01:52:16 01:52:46
350 Leanne Council F S 01:52:30 01:52:53
351 Daniel Hebditch M S Ringers 01:53:31 01:53:44
352 Joe Marshall M S Ringers 01:53:31 01:53:44
353 Paul Dodd M S Ringers 01:53:31 01:53:44
354 James Nicholson M S Ringers 01:53:31 01:53:44
355 Ben Saltmer M S Ringers 01:53:31 01:53:44
356 Angela Shimada F S The Stroke Association 01:53:25 01:53:44
357 Elizabeth Hogan F S The Stroke Association 01:53:26 01:53:45
358 Daniel Clarkson M S 01:53:50 01:54:07
359 Lisa Deakin F S 01:54:22 01:54:27
360 Andrew Smith M40 01:54:20 01:54:27
361 Ashley Kirkpatrick F S 01:54:30 01:54:36
362 Karen Burton F50 01:55:13 01:55:30
363 Khye Waite M S 01:55:32 01:55:47
364 Stephen Beverley M S 01:55:33 01:55:48
365 Martyn Downs M S 01:56:28 01:56:30
366 Sarah Chadwick F S 01:56:32 01:56:40
367 Chris Newby M S 01:56:48 01:57:05
368 Matthew Hales M S 01:57:06 01:57:21
369 Andrew Hales M50 01:57:17 01:57:33
370 Jonathan Wasnidge M40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:07 01:57:40
371 Christopher Lilley M S Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:08 01:57:40
372 Sue Wasnidge F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:08 01:57:40
373 Kate Boyden F50 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:08 01:57:40
374 Rachel Cadey F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:17 01:57:48
375 Janiece Wallace F50 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:15 01:57:48
376 Dawn Glover F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:16 01:57:48
377 Monique Wharmby F40 Only Fools Run Courses 01:57:16 01:57:48
378 Jordan Hesselwood M S 01:58:17 01:58:31
379 Andy Wells M40 01:58:27 01:58:46
380 Jessica Warburton F S 01:58:28 01:58:47
381 David Bower M40 01:59:26 01:59:27
382 Amanda Malsbury F S 01:59:27 01:59:28
383 Ashley Barron M S 01:59:59 02:00:08
384 Claire Wilkinson F S 02:01:02 02:01:23
385 Joanne Wilson F40 02:01:03 02:01:23
386 Michael Telford M S 02:01:03 02:01:23
387 Natalie Binks F S 02:01:02 02:01:23
388 Claire Dearie F40 02:01:03 02:01:23
389 Theresa Passey F S 02:01:03 02:01:24
390 Wendy Hargreaves F40 02:01:03 02:01:24
391 Harry James M S 02:01:52 02:01:54
392 Andy Currie M S 02:01:53 02:01:54
393 Michele McNally F S 02:02:36 02:02:43
394 Katie Odgaard F S 02:02:25 02:02:43
395 Lisa McNally F S 02:02:37 02:02:44
396 Abi Tozer F S 02:02:26 02:02:44
397 Victoria Parr F S 02:02:27 02:02:45
398 Lianne Tilbrook F S 02:02:35 02:02:47
399 Simon Knowles M40 Team Caitlin 02:02:40 02:03:12
400 Mark Jones M40 Team Caitlin 02:02:40 02:03:12
401 Gary Guttridge M S 02:03:54 02:03:59
402 Michelle Guttridge F S 02:03:55 02:03:59
403 Tracey Tickner F40 02:04:19 02:04:31
404 Karen Bowen F S 02:04:19 02:04:31
405 Karen Sargeant F50 Pudsey Runners 02:04:56 02:04:57
406 Rachael Haigh F S 02:04:53 02:05:00
407 Abi Bewster F S 02:04:53 02:05:01
408 Claire Smith F S 02:04:43 02:05:01
409 Elizabeth Ward F S 02:05:09 02:05:15
410 Rita Ward F50 02:05:09 02:05:15
411 Helen Lambert F40 UK Outdoor Fitness 02:05:18 02:05:40
412 Rachael Taylor F40 UK Outdoor Fitness 02:05:18 02:05:40
413 Michelle Kirk F40 UK Outdoor Fitness 02:05:19 02:05:40
414 Gillian Knowles F40 Team Caitlin 02:05:42 02:06:13
415 Tracey Johnson F40 Pudsey Runners 02:07:00 02:07:02
416 Chloe Moore F S 02:07:28 02:07:50
417 Jayne Spikings F S 02:07:29 02:07:51
418 Heather Barrett F S 02:07:36 02:07:58
419 Katie Gunson F S 02:07:40 02:08:02
420 Philip Richards M40 02:07:51 02:08:09
421 Rebecca Price F S 02:07:52 02:08:14
422 Lesley Jackson F S Pudsey Runners 02:09:24 02:09:26
423 Deborah Stanhope F50 Pudsey Runners 02:09:25 02:09:26
424 Martin Downey M S 02:10:17 02:10:35
425 Kelly Richards F S 02:10:17 02:10:36
426 Jonny Campbell M S 02:11:20 02:11:22
427 Daniel Greenwood M S 02:11:39 02:11:39
428 Christopher Moseley M S 02:11:38 02:11:39
429 Tasleem Shakat F S 02:11:38 02:11:39
430 Natasha Gell F S 02:11:43 02:11:45
431 Ali Kenure F S 02:11:43 02:11:45
432 Diane Naylor F40 02:12:11 02:12:23
433 Charlotte Naylor F S 02:12:11 02:12:23
434 Andy Taylor M50 02:12:21 02:12:32
435 Samantha Jeffries F S 02:12:45 02:13:07
436 Dean Cooper M40 02:12:45 02:13:07
437 Helen Presgrave F40 02:12:52 02:13:14
438 Daz Presgrave M40 02:12:53 02:13:14
439 Sheena Waldron F S The Stroke Association 02:13:27 02:13:46
440 Katie Bonser F S 02:14:54 02:15:20
441 Gareth Atkinson M S 02:14:55 02:15:21
442 Carrie-Ann Rogers F S 02:15:19 02:15:28
443 Kyle Chisholm M S 02:15:19 02:15:28
444 Gemma Humphreys F S 02:15:48 02:16:11
445 Diane Skipsey F S 02:15:48 02:16:11
446 Suzanne Scott F40 02:16:36 02:16:49
447 Martin Scott M40 02:16:36 02:16:49
448 Sarah Ellis F S 02:17:08 02:17:24
449 Kev Barnes M S 02:17:08 02:17:25
450 Roger Barton M70+ 02:17:31 02:17:53
451 Jacob Blesic M S Up Shit Creek Without My Armbands 02:20:59 02:21:27
452 Richard Koslowsky M S Up Shit Creek Without My Armbands 02:20:58 02:21:27
453 Michael Dalby M S Up Shit Creek Without My Armbands 02:20:58 02:21:27
454 Adam Medrala M S Up Shit Creek Without My Armbands 02:21:01 02:21:29
455 James Steele M S 02:21:14 02:21:30
456 Aisyah Leckenby F S Up Shit Creek Without My Armbands 02:21:04 02:21:32
457 Gemma Fordham F S 02:24:38 02:25:03
458 Michelle Scholes F40 02:24:39 02:25:03
459 Vicky Holmes F S 02:24:39 02:25:03
460 Danielle Fortune F S 02:24:38 02:25:03
461 Nicola Williams F S 02:24:38 02:25:03
462 Anita Charlwood F40 02:24:40 02:25:04
463 Jayne Greensill F40 Pudsey Runners 02:25:41 02:25:43
464 Ann Barber F50 Pudsey Runners 02:25:42 02:25:43
465 Liz Donoghue F40 Pudsey Runners 02:25:41 02:25:43
466 Mel Elsworth F40 Pudsey Runners 02:25:41 02:25:43
467 Edward Baird M S Athletes we were born to be 02:26:13 02:26:20
468 Sally Bacon F S 02:42:26 02:42:28
469 Melanie Smith F40 02:42:27 02:42:29
470 Stephen Whyment M S 02:49:16 02:49:24
471 Michael Clegg M S 02:49:16 02:49:24
472 Neil Anderson M S The Stroke Association 02:52:06 02:52:26
473 Angela Parker F S The Stroke Association 02:52:45 02:53:06
474 Craig Busby M S The Stroke Association 02:52:46 02:53:06
475 Michelle Fletcher F S The Stroke Association 02:52:47 02:53:07
476 Stuart Fletcher M S The Stroke Association 02:52:46 02:53:07
477 Sarah Grantham F S The Stroke Association 02:52:46 02:53:07