Parkwood – November 2014

Pain Barrier – Parkwood. 1st November 2014.

Pos Num Forename Surname Cat ChipTime GunTime Team
1 1031 Ben Campbell MS 00:55:07 00:55:07
2 2218 Steve Sladdin MS 00:56:25 00:56:26
3 1313 Scott Smith MS 00:57:17 00:57:17
4 1044 Edward Clementson MS 00:57:16 00:57:17
5 2054 Gareth Coady MS 00:57:29 00:57:30
6 1171 Richard James MS 00:57:57 00:58:00
7 1394 James Wallis MS 00:59:20 00:59:23 UK Outdoor Fitness
8 1265 Craig Pettit MS 00:59:58 01:00:00
9 2071 Tom Douthwaite MS 01:00:25 01:00:25
10 1340 Chris Trott MS 01:00:33 01:00:39
11 2160 Daniel McLaughlin MS 01:00:56 01:01:16
12 1170 Anthony Jackson MS 01:01:27 01:01:29
13 2040 Dave Burton M40 01:01:59 01:02:06
14 1332 Steven Thackray MS 01:02:42 01:02:45
15 1301 Andrew Scopes MS 01:03:13 01:03:15
16 1188 Ryan Kershaw MS 01:03:18 01:03:23
17 2170 Scott Nixon M40 01:03:12 01:03:29
18 1078 Glenn Dey M40 01:03:36 01:03:41
19 2044 Stephen Cadman M40 01:04:00 01:04:31 Team Beckett
20 1082 Laurence Dolman MS 01:04:19 01:04:32
21 1393 Scott Wright MS 01:04:29 01:04:32 UK Outdoor Fitness
22 2072 Reece Drake MS 01:05:19 01:05:21
23 2202 Oliver Rounding MS 01:05:19 01:05:21
24 1054 Simon Collins MS 01:05:21 01:05:29
25 1199 James Lee MS 01:05:32 01:05:34
26 1182 Shaun Kane MS 01:05:13 01:05:35
27 1023 Tony Bromley MS 01:05:33 01:05:36
28 2313 Robert Owen MS 01:05:38 01:05:51
29 1101 Stu Francis MS 01:05:57 01:06:05
30 1185 Chris Kendall MS 01:06:20 01:06:22
31 2056 Jack Colbeck MS 01:06:10 01:06:26
32 1239 Alan Moore M40 01:06:26 01:06:28
33 2173 Tomasz Nowak MS 01:06:33 01:06:34
34 1118 Richard Haigh M40 01:06:32 01:06:40
35 1007 Russell Aydon-Butler MS 01:07:07 01:07:10
36 2053 Ed Carrigan M40 01:06:59 01:07:13
37 1121 Rich Haley M40 01:07:31 01:07:38
38 2294 Dan Cobb MS 01:07:49 01:07:53 UK Outdoor Fitness
39 1348 Nick Wagstaff M40 01:07:23 01:08:02
40 2306 Paul Rand M40 01:08:13 01:08:23
41 1309 Gregory Skelton MS 01:08:25 01:08:32
42 2308 Ben Thompson MS 01:08:29 01:08:46
43 2130 John Hunter M50 01:08:47 01:08:51
44 2269 Simon Thresh MS 01:08:42 01:08:54
45 1161 Peter Howard M40 01:08:44 01:08:55
46 2007 Mike Aylott MS 01:09:12 01:09:13
47 2305 Christopher McGeorge MS 01:09:22 01:09:22
48 1378 Paul Wood M40 01:09:55 01:09:58
49 1278 Manuel Reyes M40 01:09:36 01:10:06
50 1051 Jonathan Coleman MS 01:10:06 01:10:08 #teamsniper
51 1106 Dan Gardner MS 01:10:22 01:10:30
52 1005 Alex Asquith M40 01:10:01 01:10:30
53 2135 David Jefferson MS 01:10:19 01:10:47
54 1214 Lewis Male MS 01:10:46 01:10:48
55 2290 Tim Barton MS 01:10:33 01:10:53 UK Outdoor Fitness
56 1236 Zoe Mills FS 01:10:57 01:10:58
57 2085 Ken Forbes MS 01:11:04 01:11:08
58 1282 Paul Riley MS 01:11:05 01:11:12
59 1113 Lee Green MS 01:11:37 01:11:41
60 1035 Dan Chadwick MS 01:11:44 01:11:47
61 2185 Stuart Pearson MS 01:12:01 01:12:15
62 2174 Alex Nye M40 01:12:34 01:12:35
63 1144 Rhys Herman MS 01:12:05 01:12:40
64 1018 Michael Breakspeare MS 01:12:28 01:12:41 The Walking Dead
65 2153 Daniel Lumley MS 01:12:50 01:12:50
66 2152 Stefan Lumley MS 01:12:51 01:12:51
67 2248 Tomasz Weso?owski MS 01:12:52 01:12:53
68 1100 Alex Frame MS 01:12:45 01:12:56
69 1137 Adam Haywood MS 01:12:25 01:13:00
70 1128 Fiona Hanson F40 01:13:00 01:13:10
71 1093 Jason Fearn MS 01:13:09 01:13:15
72 2052 Ben Clarke M40 01:13:09 01:13:26
73 1299 Philip Saville MS 01:13:10 01:13:29
74 2059 Fraser Corry MS 01:13:34 01:13:38
75 2280 James Radtke MS 01:13:32 01:13:46
76 2301 Tom Cowen MS 01:13:43 01:13:46
77 1153 Lee Hipwell M40 01:13:45 01:13:56
78 1213 Wesley Male MS 01:14:16 01:14:19
79 1102 Benedicte Frew FS 01:14:14 01:14:20
80 2265 Andrzej Gordon M50 01:14:34 01:14:37
81 1304 Oliver Short MS 01:14:28 01:14:48
82 1103 Jonathon Gallant MS 01:14:50 01:14:54
83 1094 Tom Fenn MS 01:14:52 01:15:28
84 2066 Marcin Debski MS 01:15:27 01:15:28
85 2089 Matthew Fox MS 01:15:16 01:15:31
86 2255 Tim Wilsher M50 01:15:36 01:15:42
87 1234 Rocky Mell MS 01:15:17 01:15:50
88 2230 Martin Thompson MS 01:15:52 01:16:01
89 2043 Neil Byrne MS 01:15:50 01:16:10
90 2061 Kenny Cox MS 01:16:06 01:16:11
91 1267 Gary Phillips M50 01:16:02 01:16:17
92 2106 Phillip Haigh MS 01:16:22 01:16:26
93 2039 Lawrence Burrows MS 01:15:53 01:16:30
94 1184 James Kelly MS 01:15:53 01:16:31
95 1377 Steph Windmill FS 01:16:17 01:16:37
96 1194 Seth Lambert MS 01:16:34 01:16:41
97 1019 Edward Briggs MS 01:16:15 01:16:41
98 1375 Rebekah Williams FS 01:16:35 01:16:46
99 1248 Rob Myers M50 01:16:37 01:16:49
100 2284 James Spencer MS 01:16:39 01:16:49
101 1084 Tony Dolman M40 01:16:43 01:16:57
102 2143 Krzysztof Kita MS 01:16:56 01:16:58
103 1087 Kevin Dransfield MS 01:17:03 01:17:05 Pudsey Runners
104 1389 Rebecca Zserdicky FS 01:17:10 01:17:14
105 1025 Rosie Brown F40 01:17:02 01:17:23
106 1098 Barrie Fewster M40 01:16:43 01:17:26
107 1065 Robert Crabtree MS 01:17:21 01:17:26
108 2206 Martin Scott M40 01:17:11 01:17:26
109 1138 Dale Healy MS 01:17:27 01:17:32
110 2310 Adam Faulkner MS 01:17:25 01:17:33
111 1167 Simon Hunt MS 01:17:25 01:17:36
112 1383 Ash Wright M40 01:17:35 01:17:38
113 1017 James Braddon MS 01:17:23 01:17:53
114 1261 Ben Peacock MS 01:17:57 01:18:03
115 1338 Mark Tonge M40 01:17:38 01:18:04
116 1388 Madeline Zitman F40 01:18:04 01:18:06
117 2266 Jordan Gray MS 01:18:13 01:18:13
118 2060 Jonny Coupland MS 01:17:59 01:18:13
119 1222 Tripp Martin MS 01:17:43 01:18:29
120 2210 Mike Sharp MS 01:18:26 01:18:38
121 2026 Peter Bradford M40 01:18:29 01:18:47
122 2298 Lynn Moorhouse FS 01:18:51 01:18:55 UK Outdoor Fitness
123 1384 Karen Wright FS 01:19:10 01:19:12
124 1343 Simon Usher MS 01:19:00 01:19:25
125 1003 Lee Ashworth MS 01:19:02 01:19:33
126 1004 Stuart Ashworth M40 01:19:01 01:19:33
127 2093 Adrian Goldwasser MS 01:19:40 01:19:41
128 2020 Craig Oakland MS 01:19:24 01:19:44
129 2091 Richard Gehm MS 01:19:11 01:19:47
130 1202 Mariusz Lewandowski MS 01:19:06 01:19:52
131 1233 Michael Melia M40 01:19:30 01:19:59
132 2087 Nick Foster M40 01:19:45 01:20:15 Team Beckett
133 1200 Matthew Lee MS 01:20:21 01:20:29
134 1269 Jarek Pietrzela MS 01:20:04 01:20:33
135 1254 Jason Nugent MS 01:20:38 01:20:48
136 2138 Matthew Johnson MS 01:21:07 01:21:07
137 1047 Philip Cockayne MS 01:20:52 01:21:24
138 2252 Damian Whiteley MS 01:21:21 01:21:32
139 1365 Stuart Whitehouse MS 01:21:19 01:21:49
140 1344 Andrew Varley MS 01:21:18 01:21:49
141 1364 Richard Whitehouse M40 01:21:18 01:21:49
142 1345 Carl Varley MS 01:21:18 01:21:49
143 1189 Gavin Kershaw MS 01:21:56 01:22:01
144 1105 Steven Gardner MS 01:21:59 01:22:08
145 1262 Dan Pell MS 01:22:04 01:22:12
146 1215 Lucy Mallinson FS 01:22:25 01:22:29
147 1286 Claire Roberts FS 01:22:25 01:22:29
148 2260 Danny Beasant MS 01:22:37 01:22:58
149 1155 Dave Hoare M50 01:22:47 01:23:00 Parkwood 4 x 4
150 1111 Dawn Grayson F40 01:22:28 01:23:05
151 1002 Bob Armstrong M40 01:22:43 01:23:20
152 2201 Michael Rounding MS 01:23:36 01:23:37
153 2034 Paul Brotherton MS 01:23:07 01:23:37
154 1191 Artur Kuchniewski MS 01:23:14 01:23:40
155 2140 Jozsef Kalanyos MS 01:23:45 01:23:47
156 2299 Nick Seel MS 01:23:30 01:23:51 UK Outdoor Fitness
157 1154 Kieron Smithson MS 01:24:01 01:24:04
158 2311 Matt Kasparek MS 01:23:50 01:24:21
159 1235 Matthew Miller MS 01:23:41 01:24:26 #teamsniper
160 1072 Brook David M40 01:24:06 01:24:36
161 1221 William Marston MS 01:24:30 01:24:44
162 1392 Tracy Johnson FS 01:24:53 01:24:55 UK Outdoor Fitness
163 1263 Peter Persico MS 01:24:55 01:24:59
164 1033 Jason Carlyon MS 01:24:24 01:25:06 #teamsniper
165 2076 Mike Eastwood MS 01:25:03 01:25:20
166 2262 Abi Dent FS 01:25:12 01:25:24
167 2112 Chris Hanson MS 01:25:16 01:25:30
168 2250 Samantha Wheelwright FS 01:25:28 01:25:30
169 2047 Adrian Carver MS 01:25:30 01:25:32
170 2180 Daniel Palfreyman MS 01:25:30 01:25:32
171 2125 Michael Holling MS 01:25:13 01:25:38
172 1232 Kevin Meakin M50 01:25:43 01:25:44 Pudsey Runners
173 1131 Maxine Harrison F40 01:25:38 01:25:48
174 2283 Paul Shepherd MS 01:25:16 01:25:49
175 2249 Daniel Wheelwright MS 01:25:46 01:25:49
176 1145 Craig Hewitt MS 01:25:18 01:25:53
177 1011 Scott Barnes MS 01:25:42 01:25:54
178 2181 Mr Papp MS 01:26:04 01:26:10
179 1399 Angela Craven F40 01:26:13 01:26:15 Pudsey Runners
180 1276 Joanne Render F40 01:25:37 01:26:20 #teamsniper
181 2197 David Robinson MS 01:26:26 01:26:37
182 2124 Shane Hodgson MS 01:26:31 01:26:40
183 1270 Paul Pinder MS 01:26:29 01:27:03
184 1224 Natalie Mason FS 01:26:28 01:27:03
185 1116 Kevin Guttridge M40 01:26:29 01:27:03
186 1150 Mark Hinchcliffe M40 01:26:29 01:27:03
187 1277 Joe Restell M40 01:26:30 01:27:04
188 1203 Stephen Leyland MS 01:26:30 01:27:04
189 1349 Stuart Walker MS 01:27:05 01:27:10
190 2088 Andrew Fowler M40 01:26:42 01:27:13 Team Beckett
191 1319 Pete Stanton M40 01:27:06 01:27:25 The Walking Dead
192 2257 Joe Wood MS 01:27:03 01:27:27
193 2001 Karl Abbott MS 01:27:03 01:27:27
194 1374 Alan Williams M40 01:27:02 01:27:31
195 2147 James Lodge MS 01:27:32 01:27:35
196 2296 Ade Lee M40 01:27:17 01:27:39 UK Outdoor Fitness
197 1357 Daniel Ware MS 01:27:33 01:27:40
198 2171 Leia Norman FS 01:27:37 01:27:50
199 1040 Shaun Clark MS 01:27:32 01:27:54
200 1323 Kim Storton F40 01:27:38 01:28:06 Team Prospects
201 1225 Andy Mayes M50 01:28:00 01:28:15
202 1275 Kevin Reid M50 01:28:13 01:28:44
203 1237 Shahram Momtaz M40 01:28:40 01:28:56
204 2293 Stephen Brown M40 01:29:01 01:29:06 UK Outdoor Fitness
205 2303 Melissa Lara FS 01:29:05 01:29:07
206 1273 Matt Price M40 01:28:46 01:29:25
207 1141 Dale Henighan MS 01:29:14 01:29:31
208 1052 Gavin Coles MS 01:29:14 01:29:31
209 1110 Steve Gilbert M40 01:29:17 01:29:31
210 1324 Graham Stroud MS 01:29:17 01:29:31
211 1142 Anthony Henighan MS 01:29:16 01:29:31
212 1329 Damian Szyszlak MS 01:28:56 01:29:42
213 1020 Andrew Broader MS 01:29:09 01:29:42
214 1249 David Nail M40 01:29:15 01:29:44
215 1220 Simon Marston M40 01:29:40 01:29:54
216 1391 Sally Salter F40 01:30:01 01:30:03 UK Outdoor Fitness
217 2288 Alan Willits MS 01:29:59 01:30:03
218 1034 Patrick Brown M40 01:29:51 01:30:15
219 1328 Stacey Szypitka FS 01:30:21 01:30:27
220 2307 Demi Shaw FS 01:30:36 01:30:39
221 1076 Rob Devany MS 01:30:37 01:30:40
222 2220 Ben Snaderson MS 01:30:35 01:30:40
223 1146 Peter Hey M60 01:30:23 01:30:55
224 1169 Caroline Ingham FS 01:30:32 01:31:02
225 2002 Alejandro Alcantara M40 01:30:55 01:31:03
226 2148 Dan Long MS 01:31:02 01:31:07 Bradford Bootcamp
227 1068 Thomas Crosby MS 01:30:28 01:31:10 #teamsniper
228 2109 Emma Hall FS 01:31:08 01:31:17
229 2246 Laura Watson FS 01:31:08 01:31:17
230 1156 Carl Holderness MS 01:30:48 01:31:24
231 1243 Jac Morton MS 01:30:47 01:31:24
232 2214 Nick Simon M50 01:31:10 01:31:36
233 2145 Darren Lister M40 01:31:34 01:31:41 Bradford Bootcamp
234 1240 Chloe Moore FS 01:31:40 01:31:48
235 1090 Ryan Esberger MS 01:31:33 01:31:48
236 1163 James Hughes MS 01:31:25 01:31:55
237 1316 Jayne Spikings FS 01:31:50 01:31:58
238 1197 Hanna Latty FS 01:31:28 01:31:59
239 1046 Gary Close MS 01:31:40 01:32:02
240 2101 Stephen Grew M40 01:31:50 01:32:08
241 1187 Stephen Kenworty MS 01:32:09 01:32:22
242 2232 Melissa Tibble FS 01:32:26 01:32:26
243 2278 James Kirman MS 01:32:18 01:32:53
244 2282 Kevin Rush MS 01:32:20 01:32:54
245 1119 Max Haigh F40 01:32:24 01:32:55
246 2069 Daniel Doherty MS 01:32:31 01:32:59
247 2258 Lee Worswick M40 01:32:32 01:32:59
248 2022 Victoria Bird FS 01:32:34 01:33:01
249 1386 Jessica Wright FS 01:32:20 01:33:05 #teamsniper
250 2055 Ashley Codd MS 01:32:32 01:33:07 Team Hench
251 1300 Matthew Schofield MS 01:33:08 01:33:15
252 1366 Ben Wigglesworth MS 01:33:03 01:33:32
253 2236 Oliver Towler MS 01:33:34 01:33:43
254 2270 Darren Callaghan MS 01:33:40 01:33:44
255 2271 Elle Callaghan FS 01:33:40 01:33:44
256 1027 Brett Budden M40 01:33:22 01:33:46
257 1164 Lindsay Hughes FS 01:33:23 01:33:46
258 2117 Bernadette Hawkes F40 01:33:41 01:33:46 Bradford Bootcamp
259 2312 Anthony Megyery MS 01:33:42 01:33:47
260 1246 Richard Murray MS 01:33:32 01:33:48
261 1014 Shona Blackburn FS 01:33:25 01:33:49
262 2263 Joe Docherty M40 01:33:35 01:33:56
263 2129 Ryan Humphreys MS 01:33:31 01:33:56 Dumb and Dumber
264 2274 Tim Cornley MS 01:33:22 01:33:59
265 1091 Gavin Esberger MS 01:33:46 01:34:01
266 2267 Samantha Green F40 01:33:43 01:34:04
267 2016 Stephen Bate MS 01:34:14 01:34:16
268 1314 Daniel Smith MS 01:33:37 01:34:23
269 1264 Luke Peters MS 01:34:11 01:34:23
270 1208 Andrew Longmuir M40 01:33:48 01:34:27
271 1333 James Thomas MS 01:34:10 01:34:28
272 1135 Nicola Hawkins FS 01:34:09 01:34:28
273 1037 Sarah Dobson FS 01:34:12 01:34:30
274 1149 Ellen Hill FS 01:34:13 01:34:31
275 1165 Sherry Humphries FS 01:33:57 01:34:42 #teamsniper
276 1258 Geoff Osguthorpe MS 01:33:58 01:34:42 #teamsniper
277 2184 Gary Payne M40 01:34:15 01:34:50
278 2151 Joe Luby MS 01:34:17 01:34:52 Team Hench
279 1247 Ross Musgrove MS 01:34:23 01:34:53
280 1347 Mollie Wagstaff FS 01:34:41 01:35:04
281 1230 Torun McMoran FS 01:34:41 01:35:04
282 2082 Colin Fitton M40 01:34:57 01:35:20
283 2073 Jonathan Dunbavin M50 01:34:57 01:35:21
284 1067 Paul Craig M40 01:34:45 01:35:23
285 2133 Zoe Jackson F40 01:35:01 01:35:23
286 2154 Jo Mackereth F40 01:35:02 01:35:24
287 1177 Matthew Johnston MS 01:35:12 01:35:32 Roundhay Raving River Runners
288 1293 Carl Ross MS 01:35:11 01:35:32 Roundhay Raving River Runners
289 1352 Ian Walker M50 01:35:12 01:35:32 Roundhay Raving River Runners
290 1070 Phil Cunliffe M40 01:35:12 01:35:32 Roundhay Raving River Runners
291 1042 Peter Clarke MS 01:35:13 01:35:32 Roundhay Raving River Runners
292 1081 Andy Dodman M40 01:35:12 01:35:33 Roundhay Raving River Runners
293 1268 Patrick Phipps MS 01:35:13 01:35:33 Roundhay Raving River Runners
294 1257 Ryan O’Neil M40 01:35:13 01:35:33 Roundhay Raving River Runners
295 1353 Mark Wallis MS 01:35:15 01:35:34 Roundhay Raving River Runners
296 2102 Rob Griffin M40 01:35:10 01:35:34
297 1244 Kim Mquinn FS 01:35:39 01:35:49
298 2295 Dan Hill MS 01:36:20 01:36:25 UK Outdoor Fitness
299 2159 Lee McKone MS 01:36:07 01:36:25
300 2289 Susan Woodhouse F50 01:36:16 01:36:39
301 1339 Dave Topliss M50 01:36:16 01:36:39
302 1107 Lance Gardner M50 01:36:01 01:36:47
303 1050 Emily Colbourne FS 01:37:02 01:37:11
304 2209 Vicki Ratcliffe FS 01:37:02 01:37:11
305 2005 Nikie Arthurs FS 01:36:35 01:37:13
306 2068 Bradley Dickerson MS 01:36:43 01:37:21
307 2113 Phil Hargreaves M40 01:37:07 01:37:22
308 1039 Tim Chorlton M40 01:37:29 01:37:45
309 1346 Tony Vyse MS 01:37:29 01:37:45
310 1125 Dylan Hall MS 01:37:27 01:38:04
311 2217 Daniel Sinclair MS 01:38:22 01:38:47 Dumb and Dumber
312 1061 Nadine Dack FS 01:38:09 01:38:52
313 1055 Dean Cooper M40 01:38:49 01:38:55
314 1331 Rebecca Tait FS 01:38:48 01:38:56
315 1062 Russell Cox M40 01:38:50 01:39:09
316 2179 Gary Paine MS 01:38:55 01:39:18 Team Hench
317 2243 Beverley Warrior F40 01:38:56 01:39:18
318 1334 Lauren Thompson FS 01:38:46 01:39:19
319 2254 James Williams MS 01:39:09 01:39:41 Team Beckett
320 1172 Chloe Jefferson FS 01:39:01 01:39:45 #teamsniper
321 1147 Ashley Hill M40 01:39:16 01:39:45
322 1175 Steven Johnson M40 01:39:24 01:39:49
323 1382 Chris Wormstone M40 01:39:23 01:39:49
324 2187 Rachel Portlock F40 01:39:29 01:39:50
325 2186 Mattie Portlock M40 01:39:29 01:39:50
326 2194 Arpad Raduly MS 01:39:54 01:40:00
327 1006 Nicholas Astbury M40 01:39:47 01:40:13
328 2247 Tom Watts MS 01:40:15 01:40:24
329 2012 Lynne Barrett F50 01:40:18 01:40:25
330 2235 Wendy Towler F50 01:40:31 01:40:40
331 2019 Rachael Beaumont F40 01:40:42 01:40:56
332 2195 Emma Rawson F40 01:40:43 01:40:56
333 1327 David Sutcliffe MS 01:40:42 01:40:58
334 2141 Sarah Kidd FS 01:40:45 01:40:58
335 1281 Lee Ricketts M40 01:40:34 01:41:13
336 1321 Edmund Steele M40 01:40:35 01:41:14
337 2086 Jodie Forster FS 01:41:25 01:41:30
338 2219 Melissa Smith FS 01:41:25 01:41:30
339 2156 Emily Mattison FS 01:41:18 01:41:31
340 1241 Claire Morgan FS 01:41:25 01:41:45
341 1390 Michael Zubrzycki MS 01:41:24 01:41:45
342 1318 Gary Stanley M40 01:41:40 01:41:51
343 1071 Angela Dales F40 01:41:39 01:41:51
344 2038 Matthew Burns MS 01:41:46 01:41:51
345 1283 Victoria Rimmington FS 01:41:46 01:41:55
346 1151 Nicola Hinchliffe FS 01:41:46 01:41:55
347 2163 Richard Milner MS 01:41:48 01:41:55 Bradford Bootcamp
348 1310 Charlotte Smith FS 01:41:30 01:41:56
349 2142 Kirsty Kindt FS 01:41:39 01:42:04
350 1356 Lucy Wardle FS 01:42:12 01:42:27
351 1158 Alex Honegger MS 01:41:55 01:42:32
352 2205 Paul Sampson MS 01:42:25 01:42:49
353 2222 Danny Sowdan MS 01:42:26 01:42:50
354 2031 Thomas Brittain MS 01:42:24 01:42:53
355 2077 Chris Ella MS 01:42:23 01:42:55
356 2004 Sharon Andrews F40 01:42:25 01:42:57
357 1228 Darren McCluskey M40 01:42:33 01:43:02
358 2272 Wayne Carroll M40 01:43:09 01:43:12
359 1010 Patrick Barfoot MS 01:42:40 01:43:18
360 1152 Andrew Hinsley M40 01:43:31 01:43:39
361 1173 Al Jepps MS 01:43:19 01:43:56
362 1112 Joanne Green FS 01:43:48 01:44:20
363 1311 Lisa Smith FS 01:43:50 01:44:22
364 2035 Helen Burdin FS 01:44:03 01:44:22 Fight Club Bootcamp Gang
365 2231 Neil Thornhill MS 01:44:03 01:44:22 Fight Club Bootcamp Gang
366 2095 Peter Goodall M40 01:44:02 01:44:22 Fight Club Bootcamp Gang
367 2136 Cressida Jewell F40 01:44:04 01:44:23
368 2096 Paul Goodall M40 01:44:03 01:44:23 Fight Club Bootcamp Gang
369 2049 Danielle Chambers FS 01:44:04 01:44:23 Fight Club Bootcamp Gang
370 1053 Sharon Collins FS 01:44:18 01:44:56
371 2281 Gareth Ramsden MS 01:44:54 01:44:58
372 2078 Ben Fannon MS 01:44:57 01:45:09
373 2158 Stephen McKenna MS 01:44:57 01:45:09
374 2028 Martin Briggs MS 01:44:48 01:45:18 Team Beckett
375 2131 Ashley Irving MS 01:45:08 01:45:37
376 2010 Adam Bamber MS 01:45:05 01:45:41
377 1296 Lesley Sanders FS 01:45:53 01:46:00
378 2253 Carl Whitham MS 01:45:57 01:46:04
379 2275 Tom Dambach MS 01:45:45 01:46:11 LSTV
380 2165 Shelley Milner FS 01:45:51 01:46:20
381 1255 Edwina Ocallaghan FS 01:46:36 01:46:54
382 2011 Gareth Barker M40 01:46:41 01:46:59
383 2116 Michael Hartley M40 01:46:39 01:47:03
384 2081 Sarah Fisher FS 01:46:39 01:47:03
385 2244 Kevin Watson MS 01:46:41 01:47:04
386 2245 Joy Watson FS 01:46:40 01:47:04
387 1342 Jan Urey F40 01:46:43 01:47:06
388 2030 Rosie Brister FS 01:46:50 01:47:08
389 1211 Lyndsay Macdonald FS 01:46:53 01:47:11
390 1109 Becky Gilbank FS 01:46:54 01:47:12
391 1059 Leanne Council FS 01:46:59 01:47:17
392 2127 Alex Hopkinson MS 01:47:18 01:47:35
393 2099 Amanda Gray FS 01:47:31 01:47:37 Bradford Bootcamp
394 1294 Steve Rough MS 01:47:18 01:47:43
395 1322 Andrew Stoneham MS 01:47:20 01:47:44
396 2304 Charlie Lowe M50 01:47:13 01:47:46
397 2224 Vanessa Stead FS 01:47:33 01:47:48
398 2024 Jacqueline Blackwell F40 01:47:34 01:47:49
399 2223 David Stead M40 01:47:35 01:47:49
400 1298 Karen Sargeant F50 01:47:49 01:47:50 Pudsey Runners
401 2013 Ashley Barron MS 01:47:28 01:47:50
402 1114 Jayne Greensill F40 01:47:51 01:47:52 Pudsey Runners
403 1085 Liz Donoghue FS 01:47:50 01:47:52 Pudsey Runners
404 2121 Sue Hibberd F40 01:47:23 01:47:53
405 2120 Gary Hibberd M40 01:47:23 01:47:53
406 2285 Lucy Stephenson FS 01:47:38 01:48:04
407 1379 Clare Wood-Fowler F40 01:48:26 01:48:27 Pudsey Runners
408 2126 Amy Hopkinson FS 01:48:19 01:48:36
409 2017 Jim Bates M40 01:48:33 01:48:39
410 1176 Tracey Johnson FS 01:48:49 01:48:51 Pudsey Runners
411 1178 Heather Jones F40 01:48:59 01:49:10
412 1104 Kirstin Galloway FS 01:48:59 01:49:10
413 1337 Tracey Tickner F40 01:49:01 01:49:12
414 1266 Jim Phillips MS 01:49:55 01:50:05
415 1001 Tony Appleyard M40 01:49:37 01:50:07
416 1285 Grace Roberts FS 01:49:51 01:50:08
417 1168 Claire Hunt FS 01:49:52 01:50:08
418 2067 Alison Delaney FS 01:50:16 01:50:27
419 2139 Rachel Jones FS 01:50:17 01:50:28
420 1308 Louise Skelton FS 01:50:16 01:50:43 Team Prospects
421 1057 Gerard Corriette M50 01:50:16 01:50:44 Team Prospects
422 1253 Angie Nock FS 01:50:13 01:50:45
423 1180 Samantha Jones FS 01:50:14 01:50:46
424 1063 Kath Cox FS 01:50:51 01:51:07
425 2188 Adele Potter FS 01:50:42 01:51:10
426 2074 Donna Durkin F40 01:50:42 01:51:10
427 1048 Liz Cockroft F50 01:51:23 01:51:41
428 1245 Beverley Murphy F40 01:51:24 01:51:42
429 1252 Ann Nixon F50 01:51:24 01:51:42
430 2196 Louise Riley FS 01:51:55 01:52:11 Fax Fit
431 2064 Aidan Davis MS 01:51:54 01:52:11 Fax Fit
432 2104 Michelle Guttridge FS 01:52:06 01:52:36
433 2105 Gary Guttridge MS 01:52:07 01:52:37
434 1021 Maxine Brodie FS 01:52:48 01:52:54
435 1362 Aisha Whitehead FS 01:52:48 01:52:54
436 1341 Jennifer Tyson FS 01:52:39 01:53:06 Team Prospects
437 2009 Lyndsey Ball FS 01:52:43 01:53:13
438 2062 Michael Critchlow M40 01:52:42 01:53:13
439 2172 Matthew Norris MS 01:53:08 01:53:14
440 1209 Claire Dillon FS 01:53:48 01:53:55
441 1064 Rachel Coyle F40 01:53:47 01:53:55
442 1190 Michaela Kitchen FS 01:53:48 01:53:55
443 2150 Jemma Louise Parsons FS 01:53:48 01:53:55
444 2175 Marie Obrien F50 01:54:19 01:54:54
445 1387 Caroline Wyatt FS 01:54:14 01:54:58 #teamsniper
446 1305 Judith Simpson FS 01:54:14 01:54:58 #teamsniper
447 2239 Margaret Turnbull F40 01:54:57 01:55:06
448 2238 Paul Turnbull M40 01:54:59 01:55:08
449 2264 Cheryl Goodwin FS 01:55:07 01:55:20
450 1038 Eric Chitty M40 01:54:58 01:55:23
451 2227 Rosie Stephenson FS 01:55:23 01:55:56
452 1036 Sarah Chadwick FS 01:55:36 01:55:58 UK Outdoor Fitness
453 2132 Gloria Jackson F50 01:55:27 01:56:01
454 1045 Anita Clementson F40 01:55:34 01:56:02 Team Prospects
455 1140 Liz Hemsley F50 01:55:35 01:56:03 Team Prospects
456 1231 Mark Meadowcroft MS 01:55:35 01:56:03 Team Prospects
457 2092 Hazel Goetz FS 01:56:05 01:56:07
458 2251 Mark White MS 01:56:05 01:56:07
459 2178 Lucy Old FS 01:55:39 01:56:12
460 2233 Rachel Todd FS 01:55:41 01:56:13 Team Beckett
461 2025 Emma Blake FS 01:55:42 01:56:14 Team Beckett
462 1226 Patricia Mayes F50 01:56:12 01:56:28
463 1274 Liz Redmond F50 01:56:13 01:56:28
464 1032 Molli Candler FS 01:56:20 01:57:05 #teamsniper
465 1360 Rich Welsh MS 01:56:58 01:57:20
466 1361 Chris Welsh MS 01:56:59 01:57:21
467 1124 Amy Haley FS 01:57:17 01:57:22
468 1198 Kevin Lee MS 01:57:16 01:57:22
469 1370 Thomas Wilde MS 01:57:02 01:57:44 #teamsniper
470 2128 Michelle Hoyle FS 01:57:30 01:57:58
471 1212 Dawn Mainprize F40 01:57:55 01:58:40 #teamsniper
472 2273 Shay Collins FS 01:58:21 01:58:47 LSTV
473 1205 Charlotte Lloyd FS 01:58:20 01:58:58
474 2198 Ian Robinson M40 01:58:48 01:59:03
475 2199 Laura Robinson FS 01:58:48 01:59:03
476 1315 Katie Southward FS 01:58:51 01:59:05 Team Joe G’s
477 1139 Gemma Hemmings FS 01:58:52 01:59:05 Team Joe G’s
478 1260 Theresa Passey FS 01:58:53 01:59:06 Team Joe G’s
479 1371 Claire Wilkinson FS 01:58:53 01:59:06 Team Joe G’s
480 1376 Jo Wilson F40 01:58:53 01:59:06 Team Joe G’s
481 1363 Helen Whitehead F40 01:58:54 01:59:06
482 1291 Mark Robinson M40 01:58:36 01:59:14
483 1117 Wendy Hague F40 01:58:36 01:59:14
484 1008 Daniel Bailey MS 01:59:29 01:59:46
485 2037 Richard Burke MS 02:00:14 02:00:24 Bradford Bootcamp
486 2018 Josephine Baxter FS 02:00:13 02:00:24 Bradford Bootcamp
487 2100 Tony Gray M50 02:00:00 02:00:35
488 2240 Khye Waite MS 02:00:51 02:00:59
489 2021 Stephen Beverley MS 02:00:52 02:00:59
490 2108 Daniel Hales MS 02:00:53 02:01:00
491 2107 Matthew Hales MS 02:00:53 02:01:01
492 2190 Nick Potts M40 02:00:37 02:01:16
493 2189 Michael Potts M40 02:00:36 02:01:16
494 2191 Connor Potts MS 02:00:37 02:01:16
495 1320 Jules Stead F40 02:01:23 02:01:26
496 1012 Joanne Beeton F40 02:01:24 02:01:28 Pudsey Runners
497 2229 Andries Taylor MS 02:01:14 02:01:40
498 2155 Samantha Marshall FS 02:01:14 02:01:41
499 2309 John Travis MS 02:01:44 02:01:47
500 2277 Michael Hegarty MS 02:01:45 02:01:48
501 2215 Faye Simons FS 02:02:01 02:02:28
502 2084 Sarah Flynn FS 02:02:03 02:02:30
503 1210 Victoria Lyne F40 02:03:01 02:03:30
504 1148 Helen Hill FS 02:03:02 02:03:30
505 1073 Chelsea Davis FS 02:03:28 02:03:37
506 2003 Nicholas Allen MS 02:03:37 02:03:38
507 1041 Darren Clark` MS 02:03:34 02:03:39
508 1099 Ralph Fisher MS 02:03:36 02:03:40
509 2259 David Wright M40 02:03:17 02:03:50 Team Beckett
510 2023 Sally Blackett FS 02:03:18 02:03:50 Team Beckett
511 2137 Victoria Johnson FS 02:03:17 02:03:50 Team Beckett
512 1335 Michelle Thompson FS 02:03:38 02:03:55
513 2279 Jessica Millin FS 02:03:26 02:03:55
514 1351 Jason Walker M40 02:04:01 02:04:02 Pudsey Runners
515 1373 Paul Wilkinson MS 02:03:58 02:04:18 The Walking Dead
516 1279 Lisa Rhodes FS 02:04:12 02:04:29
517 2297 Emma Lee F40 02:04:10 02:04:32 UK Outdoor Fitness
518 2292 Paul Barton MS 02:04:10 02:04:32 UK Outdoor Fitness
519 2134 Cheryl Srimok FS 02:04:42 02:05:11
520 1056 Matthew Cooper MS 02:06:24 02:06:30
521 1272 Darren Presgrave M40 02:06:23 02:06:30
522 1218 Callum Marshall MS 02:06:08 02:06:54
523 2162 Kimberlee Middleton FS 02:06:46 02:06:56 Bradford Bootcamp
524 2287 Lianne Tilbrook FS 02:06:28 02:06:57
525 2226 Kelly Stedman FS 02:06:46 02:06:58 Bradford Bootcamp
526 2008 Christina Ball F40 02:06:24 02:06:58
527 2207 Rebecca Scott FS 02:06:37 02:07:14
528 2169 Sarah Niven FS 02:06:37 02:07:14
529 2192 Faye Quinn FS 02:08:49 02:09:15
530 2193 Helen Quinn FS 02:08:49 02:09:15
531 2286 Andy Taylor M50 02:09:55 02:10:14
532 2123 Rebbecca Hoare FS 02:09:56 02:10:14 Parkwood 4 x 4
533 1354 Elizabeth Ward FS 02:10:47 02:10:57
534 1355 Rita Ward F50 02:10:48 02:10:58
535 2241 Jessica Warburton FS 02:10:51 02:11:03
536 2051 Luci Ciardulli FS 02:10:52 02:11:04
537 2234 Claire Towler FS 02:10:57 02:11:06
538 1126 Lydia Hannant FS 02:10:52 02:11:27
539 1227 Alan McCarten MS 02:10:57 02:11:42 #teamsniper
540 1217 Rachael Marshall FS 02:12:00 02:12:10
541 1159 Faye Horsley FS 02:12:00 02:12:10
542 1330 Kirsty Tait FS 02:12:00 02:12:10
543 1350 Emily Walker FS 02:11:57 02:12:33
544 1238 Joe Moon MS 02:12:12 02:12:56 #teamsniper
545 1381 Zoe Woodhead FS 02:12:13 02:12:56 #teamsniper
546 1049 Kirsty Colbeck FS 02:12:34 02:13:18 #teamsniper
547 1095 Andy Fenney MS 02:12:46 02:13:30 #teamsniper
548 1359 Laura Welburn FS 02:12:47 02:13:31 #teamsniper
549 1242 Aaron Morris MS 02:13:48 02:13:54
550 1028 Ashley Burns MS 02:13:47 02:13:54
551 1074 Darren Day M40 02:13:51 02:14:25
552 1229 Jenni McGeachy F40 02:13:51 02:14:25
553 1295 Jenna Salmon FS 02:13:52 02:14:25
554 1259 Sara Owen F40 02:13:53 02:14:26
555 2221 Rick Southern MS 02:14:33 02:14:46
556 2203 Dave Rudd M40 02:14:32 02:14:46
557 2041 Hannah Buschini FS 02:15:00 02:15:35 Team Beckett
558 2115 Jonathan Hart MS 02:15:01 02:15:35 Team Beckett
559 2110 Mandi Hammond F40 02:16:09 02:16:15 Bradford Bootcamp
560 2048 Sarah Chamberlain FS 02:16:10 02:16:16 Bradford Bootcamp
561 2256 Geraldine Wilson F50 02:16:12 02:16:44 Team Beckett
562 2014 Roger Barton M70+ 02:17:46 02:18:20
563 1080 Mark Dickinson M40 02:18:27 02:19:07
564 1077 Jennie Dever FS 02:18:26 02:19:07
565 1160 Chris Houlton MS 02:18:28 02:19:08
566 1079 Jayne Dey F40 02:18:27 02:19:08
567 1372 Donna Wilkinson FS 02:18:27 02:19:08
568 1380 Lyndsey Woodger FS 02:18:28 02:19:08
569 1166 Louise Hunt F40 02:18:27 02:19:08
570 1058 Russell Coulson MS 02:18:29 02:19:09
571 1284 Robert Risk MS 02:18:29 02:19:09
572 1143 Lisa Hepworth FS 02:18:28 02:19:09
573 1216 Alison Marsden F40 02:18:28 02:19:09
574 1162 Jamie Hughes MS 02:18:28 02:19:09
575 1092 Kevin Etherington MS 02:18:28 02:19:09
576 1043 Macauley Clarkson MS 02:20:23 02:21:06 #teamsniper
577 1250 Vicky Naylor FS 02:22:11 02:22:48
578 1015 Donna Bolton F40 02:22:11 02:22:48
579 1369 Ebony Wilde FS 02:23:38 02:24:20 #teamsniper
580 1368 Norma Wilde F40 02:23:39 02:24:21 #teamsniper
581 1108 Tasha Gelder FS 02:25:34 02:25:56
582 1207 Elizabeth Longhorn FS 02:25:37 02:25:59
583 2036 Danielle Burgess FS 02:26:02 02:26:08 Bradford Bootcamp
584 1133 Christopher Hartley MS 02:26:07 02:26:34
585 1132 Heather Hartley FS 02:26:07 02:26:34
586 1097 Tracie Fenton F40 02:28:35 02:28:51
587 1127 Duncan Hannant M50 02:30:34 02:31:10
588 1251 Jodie Ness FS 02:30:48 02:31:31 #teamsniper
589 1016 Emma Bow FS 02:30:48 02:31:31 #teamsniper
590 1009 Eddy Baird MS 02:33:05 02:33:09
591 2302 Julia Falconer-Oregan FS 02:34:58 02:35:36
592 2276 Giles Gough MS 02:34:58 02:35:36
593 1179 Teejay Jones FS 02:35:26 02:35:38 Pudsey Runners
594 1312 Sue Smith F50 02:35:26 02:35:38 Pudsey Runners
595 1223 Joanne Martino F40 02:35:26 02:35:38 Pudsey Runners
596 1367 Karen Wilcock F40 02:35:26 02:35:38 Pudsey Runners
597 2208 Carrie Senior FS 02:35:54 02:36:05 Bradford Bootcamp
598 2027 Clare Bradley FS 02:35:56 02:36:07 Bradford Bootcamp
599 2063 Paul Davidson MS 02:38:29 02:38:45 Fax Fit
600 2032 Laura-Marie Brook FS 02:38:29 02:38:45 Fax Fit
601 2166 Martin Mondon M40 02:38:28 02:38:45 Fax Fit
602 2161 Hazel Medhurst FS 02:38:28 02:38:45 Fax Fit
603 2167 Sandie Mondon-Thomas F50 02:38:30 02:38:46 Fax Fit
604 2200 Debbie Roche FS 02:38:30 02:38:46 Fax Fit
605 1192 Debbie Kunning F50 02:49:20 02:49:38 The Walking Dead
606 1123 Rachel Haley FS 02:53:36 02:53:57
607 1122 Nikhola Haley F40 02:53:36 02:53:57
608 1129 Angela Hardie F50 02:53:23 02:53:57
609 2098 Angela Grantham FS 02:55:30 02:56:07
610 2097 Sarah Grantham FS 02:55:34 02:56:10
611 2083 Michelle Fletcher FS 02:55:35 02:56:11
612 1219 Jess Marshall FS 03:03:45 03:04:28 #teamsniper
613 1325 Chris Stubbings MS 03:03:44 03:04:29 #teamsniper
614 2045 Trudi Cannar FS 03:06:25 03:06:33 Bradford Bootcamp
615 2057 Andrea Connolly FS 03:06:25 03:06:33 Bradford Bootcamp
616 2157 Chloe McGrath FS 03:06:27 03:06:33 Bradford Bootcamp
617 2204 Rob Rushforth M40 03:06:23 03:06:33 Bradford Bootcamp